Padova U19 - Mantova U19 Stats
Padova U1931.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Mantova U19Match info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 31.10.2026 |
Stats
Padova U19 |
Mantova U19 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L L L |
Form |
D L L D W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Padova U19:
Mantova U19:
Main Stats
|
Padova U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Padova U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Padova U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Padova U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Padova U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Padova U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Padova U19 Trends
Padova U19 trends last games. |
| Padova U19 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Padova U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Padova U19 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Padova U19 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Padova U19 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Mantova U19 Trends
Mantova U19 trends last games. |
| Mantova U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
Last Matches Padova U19
31 Oct13:00

Padova U19 1

Mantova U19 1
24 Oct13:30

Cittadella U19 0

Padova U19 2
17 Oct14:00

Renate U19 2

Padova U19 1
10 Oct14:30

Padova U19 0

Sampdoria U19 4
19 Sep10:00

Virtus Entella U19 4

Padova U19 1
12 Sep14:00

Padova U19 1

Reggiana U19 0
05 Sep14:00

Udinese U19 0

Padova U19 4
29 Aug09:30

Bari U19 1

Padova U19 0
23 May14:00

Venezia U19 0

Padova U19 1
16 May14:00

Padova U19 1

Venezia U19 1
Last Matches Mantova U19
31 Oct13:00

Padova U19 1

Mantova U19 1
24 Oct14:00

Udinese U19 6

Mantova U19 0
17 Oct14:00

Mantova U19 1

Cittadella U19 2
10 Oct14:00

Pro Vercelli U19 2

Mantova U19 2
19 Sep14:00

Mantova U19 4

Cremonese U19 1
12 Sep14:00

Sudtirol U19 0

Mantova U19 0
05 Sep14:00

Mantova U19 0

Sampdoria U19 0
29 Aug14:00

Renate U19 3

Mantova U19 1
Standings Italy Campionato Primavera - 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20:9 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 |
|
10 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:12 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:10 |
|
4 |
| 16 |
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:10 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:6 |
|
19 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 |
|
16 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:4 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:8 |
|
15 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:14 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 |
|
9 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:14 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 |
|
4 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:20 |
|
4 |
| 15 |
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 |
|
2 |
| 16 |
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:24 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Padova U19 and Mantova U19 on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Padova U19 and Mantova U19's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


















