Paracatu - Siderurgica Stats
Paracatu19.09.2026 19:00
H
M
S
SiderurgicaMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Paracatu |
Siderurgica |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D W L W |
Form |
L D L L L |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Paracatu:
Siderurgica:
Main Stats
|
Paracatu Last 7 games homeSiderurgica Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.86 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 0.43 | Goals conceded per game | 3.50 |
| 57.14% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 85.71% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Paracatu Last 7 games homeSiderurgica Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Paracatu Last 7 games homeSiderurgica Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Paracatu Last 7 games homeSiderurgica Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 71.43% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 4+ | 100.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Paracatu Last 7 games homeSiderurgica Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 71.43% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 85.71% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 14.29% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Paracatu Last 7 games homeSiderurgica Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Paracatu Trends
Paracatu trends last games. |
| Paracatu is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Paracatu haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
Siderurgica Trends
Siderurgica trends last games. |
| Siderurgica games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Siderurgica games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Siderurgica have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Siderurgica have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Siderurgica have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Paracatu
31 Oct13:00

Betim 2 1

Paracatu 3
24 Oct19:00

Paracatu 0

Nacional AC MG 0
17 Oct19:00

Paracatu 2

Betim 2 0
09 Oct22:30

Sao Joao del Rei 1

Paracatu 0
03 Oct19:00

Paracatu 3

Funorte 0
26 Sep19:00

Araxá 1

Paracatu 2
19 Sep19:00

Paracatu 5

Siderurgica 0
22 Nov18:00

Paracatu 1

Novo Esporte Clube 1
15 Nov18:00

Tupi 1

Paracatu 2
08 Nov13:00

Coimbra 2

Paracatu 1
Last Matches Siderurgica
17 Oct19:00

Siderurgica 1

Sao Joao del Rei 4
10 Oct20:00

Funorte 2

Siderurgica 2
03 Oct19:00

Siderurgica 0

Araxá 3
27 Sep14:00

Siderurgica 0

Betim 2 1
19 Sep19:00

Paracatu 5

Siderurgica 0
Standings Brazil Mineiro - 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 |
|
11 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21:4 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:54 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 |
|
6 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 |
|
1 |
Standings Brazil Mineiro - 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 |
|
4 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
4 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 |
|
3 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 |
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Paracatu and Siderurgica on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Paracatu and Siderurgica's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



