Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki Stats
Parceiro Nagano08.11.2026 05:00
H
M
S
Kamatamare SanukiMatch info:
| Time | 05:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
| Location | Nagano |
| Stadium | U Stadium |
Stats
Parceiro Nagano |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L L W |
Form |
W L L W L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Parceiro Nagano:
Kamatamare Sanuki:
Main Stats
|
Parceiro Nagano Last 10 games homeKamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Parceiro Nagano Last 10 games homeKamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Parceiro Nagano Last 10 games homeKamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Parceiro Nagano Last 10 games homeKamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Parceiro Nagano Last 10 games homeKamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Parceiro Nagano Last 10 games homeKamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Parceiro Nagano Trends
Parceiro Nagano trends last games. |
| Parceiro Nagano is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Parceiro Nagano games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Parceiro Nagano have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Parceiro Nagano have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Parceiro Nagano have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Kamatamare Sanuki Trends
Kamatamare Sanuki trends last games. |
| Kamatamare Sanuki games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Kamatamare Sanuki have lost their last 6 away matches. |
Last Matches Parceiro Nagano
03 Nov05:00

Kanazawa 0

Parceiro Nagano 2
31 Oct07:00

Parceiro Nagano 3

Biwako Shiga 1
25 Oct05:00

Kitakyushu 3

Parceiro Nagano 1
21 Oct05:00

Parceiro Nagano 0

FC Ryukyu 1
18 Oct07:00

Parceiro Nagano 2

Matsumoto Yamaga 1
10 Oct06:00

Kochi United 1

Parceiro Nagano 3
03 Oct06:00

Parceiro Nagano 0

Nara Club 1
26 Sep09:00

Fukushima United 4

Parceiro Nagano 3
20 Sep09:00

Parceiro Nagano 1

FC Gifu 0
13 Sep11:00

Parceiro Nagano 1

Tochigi SC 1
Last Matches Kamatamare Sanuki
03 Nov05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 1

Matsumoto Yamaga 0
31 Oct05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Nara Club 2
24 Oct06:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma 1

Kamatamare Sanuki 0
21 Oct11:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 3

Kanazawa 1
18 Oct06:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Roasso Kumamoto 3
09 Oct10:30

Sagamihara 3

Kamatamare Sanuki 2
04 Oct06:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Tochigi SC 0
26 Sep09:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 3

FC Gifu 4
19 Sep10:30

Ehime FC 2

Kamatamare Sanuki 1
13 Sep10:00

FC Ryukyu 1

Kamatamare Sanuki 0
Standings Japan J3 League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 |
|
28 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 |
|
27 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 |
|
26 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 |
|
26 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 |
|
24 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 |
|
23 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 |
|
23 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 |
|
20 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:16 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 |
|
17 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 |
|
17 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:32 |
|
15 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 |
|
15 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 |
|
13 |
| 19 |
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:27 |
|
11 |
| 20 |
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 |
|
9 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Parceiro Nagano and Kamatamare Sanuki on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Parceiro Nagano and Kamatamare Sanuki's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



