Peña Balsamaiso - UD Logroñés II Stats
Peña Balsamaiso10.05.2026 11:00
H
M
S
UD Logroñés IIMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
Peña Balsamaiso |
UD Logroñés II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Peña Balsamaiso:
UD Logroñés II:
Main Stats
|
Peña Balsamaiso Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 2.80 |
| 2.40 | Goals conceded per game | 0.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Peña Balsamaiso Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Peña Balsamaiso Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Peña Balsamaiso Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Peña Balsamaiso Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Peña Balsamaiso Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Peña Balsamaiso Trends
Peña Balsamaiso trends last games. |
| Peña Balsamaiso lost their last 6 games. |
| Peña Balsamaiso games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Peña Balsamaiso games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Peña Balsamaiso have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Peña Balsamaiso have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Peña Balsamaiso have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
UD Logroñés II Trends
UD Logroñés II trends last games. |
| UD Logroñés II is undefeated in their last 15 games. |
| UD Logroñés II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| UD Logroñés II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| UD Logroñés II have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| UD Logroñés II haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| UD Logroñés II haven't lost any of their last 8 away matches. |
| UD Logroñés II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| UD Logroñés II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| UD Logroñés II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games. |
Last Matches Peña Balsamaiso
10 May11:00

Peña Balsamaiso 0

UD Logroñés II 5
30 Apr18:30

Oyonesa 4

Peña Balsamaiso 3
26 Apr15:00

Peña Balsamaiso 0

Pradejón 2
19 Apr11:00

Anguiano 4

Peña Balsamaiso 2
12 Apr16:00

Peña Balsamaiso 2

Haro Deportivo 5
01 Apr19:00

Agoncillo 4

Peña Balsamaiso 1
29 Mar15:00

Peña Balsamaiso 1

Villegas 1
22 Mar11:00

Calahorra 2

Peña Balsamaiso 0
15 Mar12:00

Peña Balsamaiso 0

Comillas 0
08 Mar16:00

Vianés 2

Peña Balsamaiso 2
Last Matches UD Logroñés II
10 May11:00

Peña Balsamaiso 0

UD Logroñés II 5
03 May11:00

UD Logroñés II 8

Autol 0
26 Apr15:00

Berceo 1

UD Logroñés II 2
19 Apr15:30

Yagüe 0

UD Logroñés II 3
12 Apr10:00

UD Logroñés II 2

Oyonesa 0
02 Apr11:00

Pradejón 1

UD Logroñés II 5
28 Mar15:30

UD Logroñés II 6

Anguiano 1
22 Mar16:00

Haro Deportivo 1

UD Logroñés II 1
15 Mar11:00

UD Logroñés II 5

Agoncillo 2
08 Mar11:00

Villegas 2

UD Logroñés II 5
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 99:22 |
|
86 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 51:25 |
|
73 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 72:26 |
|
72 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 86:26 |
|
63 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 54:41 |
|
61 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 49:36 |
|
60 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 54:46 |
|
51 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 59:49 |
|
47 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 39:51 |
|
42 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 48:52 |
|
40 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39:59 |
|
39 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39:55 |
|
38 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 42:50 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 32:58 |
|
38 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 30:48 |
|
35 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 36:66 |
|
29 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 20:80 |
|
18 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 27:86 |
|
11 |



