Phu Dong - Bắc Ninh Stats
Phu Dong07.11.2026 11:00
H
M
S
Bắc NinhMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
| Location | Ninh Binh |
| Stadium | Stadium |
Stats
Phu Dong |
Bắc Ninh |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D W |
Form |
W D D L W |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Phu Dong:
Bắc Ninh:
Main Stats
|
Phu Dong Last 10 games homeBắc Ninh Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Phu Dong Last 10 games homeBắc Ninh Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Phu Dong Last 10 games homeBắc Ninh Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Phu Dong Last 10 games homeBắc Ninh Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Phu Dong Last 10 games homeBắc Ninh Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Phu Dong Last 10 games homeBắc Ninh Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Phu Dong Trends
Phu Dong trends last games. |
| Phu Dong lost their last 2 games. |
| Phu Dong have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Bắc Ninh Trends
Bắc Ninh trends last games. |
| Bắc Ninh is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Bắc Ninh haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Bắc Ninh have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Bắc Ninh have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Phu Dong
30 Oct12:15

Ha Noi 2

Phu Dong 1
25 Oct11:00

Phu Dong 0

Ho Chi Minh 1
18 Oct12:00

Phu Dong 4

Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3
10 Oct12:00

Nam Dinh 1

Phu Dong 1
11 Sep12:00

Phu Dong 2

Thanh Hóa 1
05 Sep12:00

Hai Phong 1

Phu Dong 4
14 Jun12:00

Phu Dong 1

Ho Chi Minh 2
11 Jun12:00

Phu Dong 4

Viettel 1
07 Jun12:00

Phu Dong 3

Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 0
31 May12:00

Thanh Hóa 0

Phu Dong 2
Last Matches Bắc Ninh
30 Oct11:00

Bắc Ninh 1

Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0
23 Oct13:15

Viettel 2

Bắc Ninh 2
18 Oct12:00

Bắc Ninh 0

Bình Phước 0
11 Oct13:15

Ha Noi 1

Bắc Ninh 0
19 Sep10:00

Long An 2

Bắc Ninh 3
11 Sep12:00

Bắc Ninh 1

Ho Chi Minh 0
06 Sep12:00

Song Lam Nghe An 1

Bắc Ninh 0
26 Aug10:00

Bắc Ninh 2

Hung Yen 1
12 Jun12:00

Pho Hien 1

Bắc Ninh 1
06 Jun10:00

Bắc Ninh 1

PVF-CAND 3
Standings Vietnam V.League 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 |
|
16 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 |
|
11 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 |
|
11 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 |
|
9 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 |
|
8 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 |
|
4 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 |
|
4 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Phu Dong and Bắc Ninh on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Phu Dong and Bắc Ninh's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

