Picos - Teresina Esporte Club Stats
Picos11.10.2025 19:45
H
M
S
Teresina Esporte ClubMatch info:
| Time | 19:45 |
| Date | 11.10.2025 |
Stats
Picos |
Teresina Esporte Club |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W D W |
Form |
D L L L W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Picos:
Teresina Esporte Club:
Main Stats
|
Picos Last 8 games homeTeresina Esporte Club Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.57 |
| 1.13 | Goals conceded per game | 0.71 |
| 25.00% | Clean sheets | 28.57% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 42.86% |
| 25.00% | Team scored twice | 14.29% |
| 12.50% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 37.50% | Goal in both halves | 0.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Picos Last 8 games homeTeresina Esporte Club Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 14.29% |
| 37.50% | Draw | 57.14% |
| 37.50% | Lose | 28.57% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 85.71% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 14.29% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Picos Last 8 games homeTeresina Esporte Club Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Both Teams to Score | 42.86% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 42.86% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 42.86% |
| 37.50% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 14.29% |
| 12.50% | Win and BTTS | 14.29% |
| 25.00% | Draw and BTTS | 28.57% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Picos Last 8 games homeTeresina Esporte Club Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 | 28.57% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 1 | 28.57% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 2 | 28.57% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 14.29% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 57.14% |
| 62.50% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 42.86% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Picos Last 8 games homeTeresina Esporte Club Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 42.86% |
| 37.50% | Over 2.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 12.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 57.14% |
| 62.50% | Under 2.5 goals | 85.71% |
| 87.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Picos Last 8 games homeTeresina Esporte Club Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 14.29% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 57.14% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 14.29% |
Picos Trends
Picos trends last games. |
| Picos games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Picos haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Picos have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Picos have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Teresina Esporte Club Trends
Teresina Esporte Club trends last games. |
| Teresina Esporte Club games have under 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
Last Matches Picos
08 Oct00:00

Picos 1

River AC 1
30 Sep22:30

River AC 2

Picos 1
26 Sep21:00

Picos 2

Flamengo PI 0
19 Sep21:00

4 de Julho 3

Picos 3
15 Sep22:30

Caicara 1

Picos 5
13 Sep00:00

Picos 2

Comercial PI 1
05 Sep21:00

River AC 0

Picos 3
18 Oct19:45

Corí-Sabbá 1

Picos 0
11 Oct19:45

Picos 0

Teresina Esporte Club 0
02 Mar19:00

Oeirense 4

Picos 1
Last Matches Teresina Esporte Club
22 Feb19:00

Parnahyba 1

Teresina Esporte Club 1
11 Feb22:00

Atlético Piauiense 1

Teresina Esporte Club 0
08 Feb20:00

Teresina Esporte Club 0

Piauí 2
01 Feb19:00

Fluminense PI 1

Teresina Esporte Club 0
23 Jan22:00

Teresina Esporte Club 1

Oeirense 0
18 Jan20:00

Teresina Esporte Club 1

Altos 1
11 Jan20:00

Corí-Sabbá 1

Teresina Esporte Club 2
31 Oct23:00

Corí-Sabbá 1

Teresina Esporte Club 1
26 Oct20:00

Flamengo PI 0

Teresina Esporte Club 0
22 Oct22:00

Teresina Esporte Club 3

Flamengo PI 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Picos and Teresina Esporte Club on 2025-10-11, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Picos and Teresina Esporte Club's gameplay and tactics, and much more.