Porto - Cha Grande Stats
Porto08.11.2026 18:00
H
M
S
Cha GrandeMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
Porto |
Cha Grande |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
W D L D L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Porto:
Cha Grande:
Main Stats
|
Porto Last 10 games homeCha Grande Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.60 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Porto Last 10 games homeCha Grande Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Porto Last 10 games homeCha Grande Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Porto Last 10 games homeCha Grande Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Porto Last 10 games homeCha Grande Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Porto Last 10 games homeCha Grande Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Porto Trends
Porto trends last games. |
| Porto have lost their last 3 away matches. |
Cha Grande Trends
Cha Grande trends last games. |
| Cha Grande is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Cha Grande haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Porto
01 Nov18:00

Pesqueira 1

Porto 0
27 Oct18:00

Porto 2

Ypiranga PE 1
23 Oct00:00

Porto 0

Central SC 3
18 Oct19:00

Belo Jardim 4

Porto 1
11 Oct19:00

Acadêmica Vitória 3

Porto 2
08 Oct19:00

Porto 1

Aguia FC 0
04 Oct19:00

Caruaru City 0

Porto 0
27 Sep19:00

Porto 0

Ypiranga PE 0
17 Sep19:00

Porto 0

Acadêmica Vitória 0
13 Sep19:00

Aguia FC 1

Porto 1
Last Matches Cha Grande
31 Oct18:00

Cha Grande 2

Central SC 1
28 Oct18:00

Belo Jardim 0

Cha Grande 0
24 Oct19:00

Ypiranga PE 1

Cha Grande 0
21 Oct19:00

Cha Grande 1

Pesqueira 1
02 Nov18:00

Cha Grande 0

Belo Jardim 2
27 Oct18:00

América PE 4

Cha Grande 0
19 Oct19:00

Cha Grande 1

Sete de Setembro 1
13 Oct19:00

Caruaru City 3

Cha Grande 2
09 Oct19:00

Cha Grande 0

Pesqueira 1
28 Sep19:00

Aguia FC 2

Cha Grande 1
Standings Brazil Pernambucano - 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 |
|
2 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 |
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 |
|
6 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 1 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
8 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Porto and Cha Grande on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Porto and Cha Grande's gameplay and tactics, and much more.














