Preußen Münster II - Erkenschwick Stats

13.09.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 13.09.2026

Stats

Preußen Münster II
Erkenschwick
W
W
L
W
W
Form
D
L
L
W
L
Y
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Preußen Münster II:
Erkenschwick:

Main Stats

Preußen Münster II
Last 10 games home
Erkenschwick
Last 10 games away
1.90 Goals scored per game 1.10
1.20 Goals conceded per game 1.60
40.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 90.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Preußen Münster II
Last 10 games home
Erkenschwick
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 10.00%
40.00% Draw 50.00%
10.00% Lose 40.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Team win first half 30.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Preußen Münster II
Last 10 games home
Erkenschwick
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 50.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Preußen Münster II
Last 10 games home
Erkenschwick
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 80.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Preußen Münster II
Last 10 games home
Erkenschwick
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Preußen Münster II
Last 10 games home
Erkenschwick
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Preußen Münster II Trends

Preußen Münster II trends last games.
Preußen Münster II is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Preußen Münster II haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Preußen Münster II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Preußen Münster II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Erkenschwick Trends

Erkenschwick trends last games.
Erkenschwick games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Erkenschwick have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Preußen Münster II

Last Matches Erkenschwick

Standings Germany Oberliga - Westfalen

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gievenbeck
Gievenbeck
12 8 2 2 32:17
26
2
Vreden
Vreden
12 7 3 2 30:23
24
3
Maaslingen
Maaslingen
12 7 1 4 23:17
22
4
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine
12 6 3 3 26:19
21
5
Arminia II
Arminia II
12 6 3 3 22:16
21
6
Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
12 6 2 4 20:18
20
7
ASC Dortmund
ASC Dortmund
11 6 1 4 25:19
19
8
Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick
12 5 4 3 17:13
19
9
Sprockhovel
Sprockhovel
12 5 3 4 27:20
18
10
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
12 5 3 4 19:16
18
11
Verl II
Verl II
12 5 2 5 23:19
17
12
Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalia Kinderhaus
11 4 3 4 13:16
15
13
Hiltrup
Hiltrup
12 4 1 7 13:23
13
14
TuS Hordel
TuS Hordel
12 2 6 4 18:22
12
15
SpVgg Herne Horsthausen
SpVgg Herne Horsthausen
12 4 0 8 21:35
12
16
Ennepetal
Ennepetal
12 2 5 5 16:26
11
17
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Clarholz
12 2 2 8 22:29
8
18
Schermbeck
Schermbeck
12 0 2 10 11:30
2

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Preußen Münster II and Erkenschwick on 2026-09-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Preußen Münster II and Erkenschwick's gameplay and tactics, and much more.