Pro Vercelli U19 - Mantova U19 Stats
Pro Vercelli U1910.10.2026 14:00
H
M
S
Mantova U19Match info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 10.10.2026 |
Stats
Pro Vercelli U19 |
Mantova U19 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L D L D |
Form |
D W D D L |
|
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Pro Vercelli U19:
Mantova U19:
Main Stats
|
Pro Vercelli U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.67 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 33.33% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 66.67% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Pro Vercelli U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Pro Vercelli U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Pro Vercelli U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Pro Vercelli U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Pro Vercelli U19 Last 10 games homeMantova U19 Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
Pro Vercelli U19 Trends
Pro Vercelli U19 trends last games. |
| Pro Vercelli U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Pro Vercelli U19 haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Pro Vercelli U19 have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Pro Vercelli U19 draw their last 4 home matches. |
Mantova U19 Trends
Mantova U19 trends last games. |
| Mantova U19 is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Mantova U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mantova U19 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mantova U19 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Mantova U19 haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Mantova U19 draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Mantova U19 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Mantova U19 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Mantova U19 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Pro Vercelli U19
10 Oct14:00

Pro Vercelli U19 2

Mantova U19 2
19 Sep14:00

Vicenza U19 2

Pro Vercelli U19 0
12 Sep14:00

Pro Vercelli U19 0

Lecco U19 0
05 Sep14:30

Modena U19 4

Pro Vercelli U19 0
09 May14:00

Pro Vercelli U19 2

AlbinoLeffe U19 2
02 May14:00

Sampdoria U19 4

Pro Vercelli U19 1
25 Apr14:00

Pro Vercelli U19 2

Renate U19 2
18 Apr10:00

Udinese U19 4

Pro Vercelli U19 0
11 Apr14:00

Pro Vercelli U19 1

Sudtirol U19 0
03 Apr13:00

Cittadella U19 0

Pro Vercelli U19 3
Last Matches Mantova U19
10 Oct14:00

Pro Vercelli U19 2

Mantova U19 2
19 Sep14:00

Mantova U19 4

Cremonese U19 1
12 Sep14:00

Sudtirol U19 0

Mantova U19 0
05 Sep14:00

Mantova U19 0

Sampdoria U19 0
29 Aug14:00

Renate U19 3

Mantova U19 1
Standings Italy Campionato Primavera - 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 |
|
8 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 |
|
8 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 |
|
6 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 |
|
6 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 |
|
6 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 |
|
4 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 |
|
4 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:4 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 |
|
2 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 |
|
8 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 |
|
7 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 |
|
2 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 |
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 |
|
0 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 |
|
0 |




















