Pyunik II - Sardarapat 2 Stats

02.09.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 02.09.2026

Stats

Pyunik II
Sardarapat 2
L
L
L
L
W
Form
W
L
L
L
L
Y
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
N
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Pyunik II:
Sardarapat 2:

Main Stats

Pyunik II
Last 10 games home
Sardarapat 2
Last 5 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.10 Goals conceded per game 2.20
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 60.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Pyunik II
Last 10 games home
Sardarapat 2
Last 5 games away
50.00% Win 20.00%
10.00% Draw 0.00%
40.00% Lose 80.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
10.00% Team win first half 0.00%
70.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Pyunik II
Last 10 games home
Sardarapat 2
Last 5 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Pyunik II
Last 10 games home
Sardarapat 2
Last 5 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Pyunik II
Last 10 games home
Sardarapat 2
Last 5 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Pyunik II
Last 10 games home
Sardarapat 2
Last 5 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Pyunik II Trends

Pyunik II trends last games.
Pyunik II lost their last 4 games.
Pyunik II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Pyunik II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Pyunik II have lost their last 2 home matches.
Pyunik II have lost their last 2 away matches.
Pyunik II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Sardarapat 2 Trends

Sardarapat 2 trends last games.
Sardarapat 2 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Sardarapat 2 have lost their last 4 away matches.
Sardarapat 2 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Sardarapat 2 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Sardarapat 2 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Pyunik II

Last Matches Sardarapat 2

Standings Armenia First League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Olympia Yerevan
Olympia Yerevan
8 7 1 0 22:6
22
2
Andranik
Andranik
9 6 1 2 23:10
19
3
BKMA II
BKMA II
9 6 1 2 22:11
19
4
Bentonit Ijevan
Bentonit Ijevan
8 4 3 1 25:16
15
5
Araks Ararat
Araks Ararat
8 4 3 1 13:7
15
6
Lernayin Artsakh
Lernayin Artsakh
9 4 0 5 18:21
12
7
Pyunik II
Pyunik II
9 3 2 4 14:16
11
8
Mika
Mika
9 3 2 4 16:18
11
9
Shirak II
Shirak II
8 3 1 4 10:16
10
10
Ararat II
Ararat II
7 3 0 4 13:12
9
11
Banants II
Banants II
9 1 5 3 11:19
8
12
Noah II
Noah II
9 1 3 5 9:24
6
13
Sardarapat 2
Sardarapat 2
9 2 0 7 8:18
6
14
Ararat-Armenia II
Ararat-Armenia II
9 1 2 6 9:19
5