Résidence Walferdange - US Rumelange Stats
Résidence Walferdange18.10.2026 15:00
H
M
S
US RumelangeMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 18.10.2026 |
Stats
Résidence Walferdange |
US Rumelange |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W W L |
Form |
L W L L L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Résidence Walferdange:
US Rumelange:
Main Stats
|
Résidence Walferdange Last 9 games homeUS Rumelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.60 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 55.56% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Résidence Walferdange Last 9 games homeUS Rumelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 22.22% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 77.78% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 22.22% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 44.44% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 55.56% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Résidence Walferdange Last 9 games homeUS Rumelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 55.56% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 22.22% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Résidence Walferdange Last 9 games homeUS Rumelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Résidence Walferdange Last 9 games homeUS Rumelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 77.78% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Résidence Walferdange Last 9 games homeUS Rumelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Résidence Walferdange Trends
Résidence Walferdange trends last games. |
| Résidence Walferdange games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Résidence Walferdange games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
US Rumelange Trends
US Rumelange trends last games. |
| US Rumelange games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| US Rumelange games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| US Rumelange have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| US Rumelange have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Résidence Walferdange
11 Oct15:00

FC Differdange 03 6

Résidence Walferdange 0
20 Sep15:00

Grevenmacher 2

Résidence Walferdange 2
16 Sep19:00

Résidence Walferdange 2

US Mondorf-les-bains 1
13 Sep15:00

Swift Hesperange 0

Résidence Walferdange 3
06 Sep15:00

Résidence Walferdange 0

UNA Strassen 3
30 Aug15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 0

Résidence Walferdange 5
23 Aug15:00

Résidence Walferdange 1

Atert Bissen 2
16 Aug15:00

UN Kaerjeng 97 1

Résidence Walferdange 2
09 Aug15:00

Résidence Walferdange 0

Progres Niederkorn 1
02 Aug15:00

Résidence Walferdange 3

US Hostert 2
Last Matches US Rumelange
11 Oct15:00

US Rumelange 1

US Mondorf-les-bains 2
20 Sep15:00

Pratzerthal-Redange 1

US Rumelange 9
16 Sep19:00

UNA Strassen 2

US Rumelange 0
13 Sep15:00

US Rumelange 0

Atert Bissen 6
06 Sep15:00

Progres Niederkorn 3

US Rumelange 0
30 Aug15:00

US Rumelange 2

AS Jeunesse Esch 5
23 Aug15:00

F91 Dudelange 3

US Rumelange 2
16 Aug15:00

US Rumelange 3

Victoria Rosport 2
09 Aug15:00

FC Differdange 03 2

US Rumelange 0
02 Aug15:00

US Rumelange 1

Swift Hesperange 0
Standings Luxembourg National Division
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 |
|
24 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29:17 |
|
21 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 |
|
21 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 |
|
8 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:25 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 |
|
4 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:33 |
|

