Racing Colombes 92 - Chambly Thelle FC Stats
Racing Colombes 9229.08.2026 17:00
H
M
S
Chambly Thelle FCMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Racing Colombes 92 |
Chambly Thelle FC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W L |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Racing Colombes 92:
Chambly Thelle FC:
Main Stats
|
Racing Colombes 92 Last 10 games homeChambly Thelle FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 10.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Racing Colombes 92 Last 10 games homeChambly Thelle FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Racing Colombes 92 Last 10 games homeChambly Thelle FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Racing Colombes 92 Last 10 games homeChambly Thelle FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Racing Colombes 92 Last 10 games homeChambly Thelle FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Racing Colombes 92 Last 10 games homeChambly Thelle FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Racing Colombes 92 Trends
Racing Colombes 92 trends last games. |
| Racing Colombes 92 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Racing Colombes 92 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Racing Colombes 92 haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches. |
| Racing Colombes 92 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games. |
| Racing Colombes 92 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games. |
Chambly Thelle FC Trends
Chambly Thelle FC trends last games. |
| Chambly Thelle FC is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Chambly Thelle FC haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Chambly Thelle FC haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Chambly Thelle FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Racing Colombes 92
29 Aug17:00

Racing Colombes 92 1

Chambly Thelle FC 2
22 Aug18:00

Le Pays du Valois 2

Racing Colombes 92 4
16 May17:00

Racing Colombes 92 2

Linas-Montlhery 2
09 May17:00

Bastia II 3

Racing Colombes 92 4
25 Apr17:00

Racing Colombes 92 1

Brétigny Foot 2
28 Mar17:00

Racing Colombes 92 3

Trouville Deauville 0
21 Mar17:00

C Chartres 1

Racing Colombes 92 3
14 Mar17:00

Racing Colombes 92 2

Sainte Geneviève 0
08 Mar14:00

Havre Caucriauville 1

Racing Colombes 92 3
15 Feb13:30

Versailles II 0

Racing Colombes 92 1
Last Matches Chambly Thelle FC
29 Aug17:00

Racing Colombes 92 1

Chambly Thelle FC 2
22 Aug17:00

Haguenau 0

Chambly Thelle FC 1
31 Jul10:00

Amiens 2

Chambly Thelle FC 0
16 May17:00

Thionville Lusitanos 0

Chambly Thelle FC 4
09 May17:00

Chambly Thelle FC 6

Colmar 0
02 May17:00

Feignies-Aulnoye 3

Chambly Thelle FC 0
24 Apr19:00

Chambly Thelle FC 3

Dieppe 0
18 Apr17:00

Beauvais 0

Chambly Thelle FC 0
12 Apr13:00

Chambly Thelle FC 3

Furiani-Agliani 2
04 Apr17:00

Epinal 1

Chambly Thelle FC 0
Standings France National 2 - Group A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 |
|
6 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 |
|
4 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 |
|
3 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 |
|
3 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 |
|
2 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
| 9 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
| 11 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 |
|
2 |
| 13 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 |
|
1 |
| 14 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 |
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 |
|
1 |






