Racing W - HJK W Stats
Racing W05.08.2026 18:00
H
M
S
HJK WMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 05.08.2026 |
| Location | Luxembourg |
| Stadium | Stade Achille Hammerel |
Stats
Racing W |
HJK W |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L W |
Form |
L L L W L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Racing W:
HJK W:
Main Stats
|
Racing W Last 5 games homeHJK W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Racing W Last 5 games homeHJK W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Racing W Last 5 games homeHJK W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Racing W Last 5 games homeHJK W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Racing W Last 5 games homeHJK W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Racing W Last 5 games homeHJK W Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Racing W Trends
Racing W trends last games. |
| Racing W lost their last 4 games. |
| Racing W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Racing W have lost their last 4 away matches. |
HJK W Trends
HJK W trends last games. |
| HJK W lost their last 3 games. |
| HJK W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| HJK W have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| HJK W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Racing W
08 Aug12:00

SFK 2000 W 4

Racing W 1
05 Aug18:00

Racing W 0

HJK W 2
30 Aug09:00

Vllaznia 3

Racing W 1
27 Aug09:00

Ferencváros 3

Racing W 0
02 Aug18:00

Racing W 2

Riga W 1
30 Jul18:00

Racing W 5

AEK Athens W 3
07 Sep12:00

Racing W 2

NSA Sofia 0
04 Sep18:00

Racing W 1

Galatasaray W 4
06 Sep17:00

PAOK W 6

Racing W 1
21 Aug14:30

Flora 1

Racing W 3
Last Matches HJK W
30 Sep17:00

Brann W 4

HJK W 0
23 Sep16:30

HJK W 0

Brann W 2
08 Aug18:00

PSV/Eindhoven W 3

HJK W 1
05 Aug18:00

Racing W 0

HJK W 2
30 Aug11:00

HJK 2

Fomget Gençlik 3
27 Aug17:00

Vålerenga W 1

HJK 0
14 Sep15:00

HPS W 2

HJK 0
31 Aug15:00

Åland United 3

HJK 6
24 Aug12:00

HJK 2

PKKU W 0
17 Aug14:00

JyPK 0

HJK 4
Standings World UEFA Champions League Women
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
5 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 |
|
5 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
2 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 |
|
1 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Racing W and HJK W on 2026-08-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Racing W and HJK W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

















