Rangers de Talca - San Marcos de Arica Stats
Rangers de Talca13.04.2026 01:00
H
M
S
San Marcos de AricaMatch info:
| Time | 01:00 |
| Date | 13.04.2026 |
Stats
Rangers de Talca |
San Marcos de Arica |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L L |
Form |
W D L W W |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rangers de Talca:
San Marcos de Arica:
Main Stats
|
Rangers de Talca Last 10 games homeSan Marcos de Arica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rangers de Talca Last 10 games homeSan Marcos de Arica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rangers de Talca Last 10 games homeSan Marcos de Arica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rangers de Talca Last 10 games homeSan Marcos de Arica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rangers de Talca Last 10 games homeSan Marcos de Arica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rangers de Talca Last 10 games homeSan Marcos de Arica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Rangers de Talca Trends
Rangers de Talca trends last games. |
| Rangers de Talca lost their last 2 games. |
| Rangers de Talca have lost their last 2 away matches. |
San Marcos de Arica Trends
San Marcos de Arica trends last games. |
| San Marcos de Arica is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| San Marcos de Arica haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| San Marcos de Arica have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Rangers de Talca
24 Oct21:30

Rangers de Talca 0

Cobreloa 1
16 Oct22:00

Santiago Wanderers 4

Rangers de Talca 1
12 Oct19:00

Rangers de Talca 4

Union San Felipe 0
04 Oct16:30

Antofagasta 2

Rangers de Talca 0
15 Sep00:30

Rangers de Talca 1

Deportes Iquique 2
08 Sep22:00

D. Puerto Montt 1

Rangers de Talca 2
04 Sep23:00

Rangers de Talca 1

Deportes Temuco 0
29 Aug22:30

Union Espanola 0

Rangers de Talca 1
22 Aug01:30

San Marcos de Arica 1

Rangers de Talca 2
15 Aug20:00

Rangers de Talca 2

Magallanes 3
Last Matches San Marcos de Arica
25 Oct18:00

Deportes Temuco 1

San Marcos de Arica 2
18 Oct19:00

San Marcos de Arica 0

D. Puerto Montt 0
11 Oct16:30

Antofagasta 3

San Marcos de Arica 0
04 Oct00:00

Deportes Santa Cruz 1

San Marcos de Arica 2
13 Sep19:00

San Marcos de Arica 3

Curico Unido 0
09 Sep22:00

Recoleta 2

San Marcos de Arica 1
06 Sep01:00

San Marcos de Arica 2

Deportes Copiapo 1
01 Sep01:00

Cobreloa 2

San Marcos de Arica 0
22 Aug01:30

San Marcos de Arica 1

Rangers de Talca 2
16 Aug01:00

Union Espanola 2

San Marcos de Arica 1
Standings Chile Primera B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 52:30 |
|
54 |
| 2 |
|
29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 44:30 |
|
54 |
| 3 |
|
29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 48:32 |
|
50 |
| 4 |
|
29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 51:26 |
|
48 |
| 5 |
|
29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 45:44 |
|
46 |
| 6 |
|
29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 35:28 |
|
43 |
| 7 |
|
29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 41:43 |
|
42 |
| 8 |
|
29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 43:42 |
|
41 |
| 9 |
|
29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 34:37 |
|
39 |
| 10 |
|
29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 42:33 |
|
38 |
| 11 |
|
29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 29:36 |
|
38 |
| 12 |
|
30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 46:45 |
|
36 |
| 13 |
|
30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 30:47 |
|
34 |
| 14 |
|
29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 |
|
24 |
| 15 |
|
29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 19:53 |
|
23 |
| 16 |
|
29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 28:47 |
|
21 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rangers de Talca and San Marcos de Arica on 2026-04-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rangers de Talca and San Marcos de Arica's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
