Rapperswil - Cham Stats
Rapperswil17.07.2026 18:30
H
M
S
ChamMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 17.07.2026 |
Stats
Rapperswil |
Cham |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L W |
Form |
D W W W L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rapperswil:
Cham:
Main Stats
|
Rapperswil Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rapperswil Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rapperswil Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rapperswil Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rapperswil Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rapperswil Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Rapperswil Trends
Rapperswil trends last games. |
| Rapperswil lost their last 2 games. |
| Rapperswil games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Rapperswil have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Rapperswil have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Cham Trends
Cham trends last games. |
| Cham is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Cham games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Cham haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Cham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Rapperswil
28 Aug19:15

Étoile Carouge 2

Rapperswil 1
21 Aug19:15

Rapperswil 0

FC Winterthur 2
15 Aug15:00

YF Juventus 1

Rapperswil 6
07 Aug18:30

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2

Rapperswil 0
31 Jul18:30

Stade Nyonnais 1

Rapperswil 2
24 Jul18:30

Rapperswil 4

FC WIL 1900 5
17 Jul18:30

Rapperswil 3

Cham 1
04 Jul09:30

FC Lugano 1

Rapperswil 1
26 Jun17:00

Rapperswil 0

FC Basel 1893 3
24 Jun17:30

Freienbach 1

Rapperswil 3
Last Matches Cham
29 Aug15:00

Cham 1

Bellinzona 1
22 Aug15:00

Cham 2

Grand-Saconnex 1
19 Aug18:30

Kreuzlingen 1

Cham 2
16 Aug13:00

Cham 2

SC Kriens 0
08 Aug15:00

Cham 0

Paradiso 2
01 Aug15:00

Cham 2

Breitenrain 1
17 Jul18:30

Rapperswil 3

Cham 1
01 Jul17:30

Cham 2

Grasshoppers 3
30 May15:00

Cham 3

Biel-Bienne 2
23 May15:00

Bavois 3
