Red Star Penzing - Stadlau Stats

22.03.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 22.03.2026

Stats

Red Star Penzing
Stadlau
W
D
W
D
W
Form
L
L
L
D
W
N
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
U
U
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Red Star Penzing:
Stadlau:

Main Stats

Red Star Penzing
Last 10 games home
Stadlau
Last 10 games away
1.90 Goals scored per game 1.00
0.50 Goals conceded per game 1.80
60.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Red Star Penzing
Last 10 games home
Stadlau
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 10.00%
60.00% Draw 20.00%
0.00% Lose 70.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Red Star Penzing
Last 10 games home
Stadlau
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
10.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
40.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Red Star Penzing
Last 10 games home
Stadlau
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Red Star Penzing
Last 10 games home
Stadlau
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Red Star Penzing
Last 10 games home
Stadlau
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Red Star Penzing Trends

Red Star Penzing trends last games.
Red Star Penzing is undefeated in their last 8 games.
Red Star Penzing games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Red Star Penzing haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Red Star Penzing haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches.
Red Star Penzing draw their last 3 home matches.
Red Star Penzing have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Red Star Penzing have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games.

Stadlau Trends

Stadlau trends last games.
Stadlau lost their last 3 games.
Stadlau have lost their last 2 home matches.

Last Matches Red Star Penzing

Last Matches Stadlau

Standings Austria Landesliga - Wien

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Wienerberg
Wienerberg
23 18 3 2 59:18
57
2
Dinamo Helfort
Dinamo Helfort
23 16 3 4 50:23
51
3
1980 Wien
1980 Wien
24 12 8 4 52:40
44
4
LAC-Inter
LAC-Inter
23 13 4 7 45:27
43
5
First Vienna II
First Vienna II
23 12 5 6 47:22
41
6
Red Star Penzing
Red Star Penzing
23 10 7 7 34:30
37
7
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
24 9 6 10 32:36
33
8
Austria XIII
Austria XIII
23 9 8 7 34:34
32
9
FAC Wien
FAC Wien
23 8 5 12 35:45
29
10
Hellas Kagran
Hellas Kagran
24 7 7 11 24:43
28
11
Slovan HAC
Slovan HAC
24 8 3 14 36:43
27
12
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Vorwärts Brigittenau
23 7 3 14 18:52
23
13
Schwechat
Schwechat
23 7 2 15 34:44
23
14
Stadlau
Stadlau
24 4 6 14 23:37
18
15
Simmeringer SC
Simmeringer SC
23 4 6 14 22:54
18