Resovia Rzeszów - Motor Lublin Stats

17.05.2024 19:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:30
Date 17.05.2024

Stats

Resovia Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
L
L
D
D
L
Form
W
W
D
D
W
N
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Resovia Rzeszów:
Motor Lublin:

Main Stats

Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games home
Motor Lublin
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 1.60
1.80 Goals conceded per game 2.00
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
50.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games home
Motor Lublin
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 30.00%
30.00% Draw 20.00%
50.00% Lose 50.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games home
Motor Lublin
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 50.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games home
Motor Lublin
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games home
Motor Lublin
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games home
Motor Lublin
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Resovia Rzeszów Trends

Resovia Rzeszów trends last games.
Resovia Rzeszów lost their last 2 games.
Resovia Rzeszów games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.

Motor Lublin Trends

Motor Lublin trends last games.
Motor Lublin is undefeated in their last 7 games.
Motor Lublin games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Motor Lublin games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Motor Lublin haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Motor Lublin haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Motor Lublin have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Motor Lublin have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Resovia Rzeszów

Last Matches Motor Lublin

Standings Poland I Liga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
14 7 4 3 23:15
25
2
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
13 6 4 3 17:12
22
3
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
13 7 1 5 25:21
22
4
ŁKS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
13 6 4 3 16:12
22
5
Nieciecza
Nieciecza
14 6 4 4 22:20
22
6
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
13 6 3 4 19:12
21
7
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
13 5 6 2 23:20
21
8
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
14 5 5 4 20:13
20
9
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
14 6 1 7 20:20
19
10
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
14 5 3 6 19:17
18
11
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
13 5 3 5 18:24
18
12
Pogoń Siedlce
Pogoń Siedlce
13 4 4 5 15:16
16
13
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
13 4 4 5 17:27
16
14
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
14 3 6 5 15:17
15
15
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
14 2 9 3 17:20
15
16
Puszcza Niepołomice
Puszcza Niepołomice
14 4 2 8 16:20
14
17
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
14 4 2 8 20:26
14
18
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
14 3 3 8 11:21
12

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Resovia Rzeszów and Motor Lublin on 2024-05-17, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Resovia Rzeszów and Motor Lublin's gameplay and tactics, and much more.