Reyady Abaseya - Safa Stats
Reyady Abaseya20.06.2026 14:00
H
M
S
SafaMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 20.06.2026 |
Stats
Reyady Abaseya |
Safa |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L L W |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Reyady Abaseya:
Safa:
Main Stats
|
Reyady Abaseya Last 10 games homeSafa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Reyady Abaseya Last 10 games homeSafa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Reyady Abaseya Last 10 games homeSafa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Reyady Abaseya Last 10 games homeSafa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Reyady Abaseya Last 10 games homeSafa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Reyady Abaseya Last 10 games homeSafa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Reyady Abaseya Trends
Reyady Abaseya trends last games. |
| Reyady Abaseya games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Safa Trends
Safa trends last games. |
| Safa is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Safa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Safa haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Safa haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Safa have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Safa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games. |
| Safa have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Reyady Abaseya
01 Nov12:15

Al Mabarrah 1

Reyady Abaseya 1
23 Oct16:00

Al Ahed 1

Reyady Abaseya 0
18 Oct13:00

Reyady Abaseya 1

Jwaaya FC 2
08 Oct19:45

Safa 2

Reyady Abaseya 1
29 Jul14:40

Reyady Abaseya 2

Tadamon Sour 1
25 Jul14:00

Racing 1

Reyady Abaseya 2
17 Jul15:00

Tadamon Sour 0

Reyady Abaseya 0
13 Jul14:00

Reyady Abaseya 4

Racing 0
02 Jul14:00

Reyady Abaseya 2

Racing 0
24 Jun14:00

Shabab Al Sahel 3

Reyady Abaseya 0
Last Matches Safa
30 Oct12:15

Tadamon Sour 0

Safa 2
24 Oct13:00

Al Akhaa Al Ahli 1

Safa 2
13 Oct13:00

Shabab Al Sahel 0

Safa 3
08 Oct19:45

Safa 2

Reyady Abaseya 1
03 Jul15:00

Safa 4

Al Mabarrah 0
28 Jun19:30

Jwaaya FC 1

Safa 1
24 Jun14:00

Al Ahed 4

Safa 1
20 Jun14:00

Reyady Abaseya 2

Safa 4
12 Jun14:00

Shabab Al Sahel 0

Safa 1
18 May13:00

Al Ahed 1

Safa 2
Standings Lebanon Premier League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
13 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 |
|
5 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 |
|
4 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 |
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
1 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:6 |
|
1 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Reyady Abaseya and Safa on 2026-06-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Reyady Abaseya and Safa's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



