RFC Seraing Reserve U21 - Kortrijk U21 Stats

13.03.2026 19:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:00
Date 13.03.2026

Stats

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Kortrijk U21
W
W
L
W
W
Form
L
W
W
L
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
RFC Seraing Reserve U21:
Kortrijk U21:

Main Stats

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Kortrijk U21
Last 10 games away
3.40 Goals scored per game 2.00
1.50 Goals conceded per game 1.20
30.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 90.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
70.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Kortrijk U21
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 60.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 30.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Team win first half 50.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 0.00%

Both Teams to Score

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Kortrijk U21
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 50.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 40.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Kortrijk U21
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Kortrijk U21
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Kortrijk U21
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

RFC Seraing Reserve U21 Trends

RFC Seraing Reserve U21 trends last games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 is undefeated in their last 2 games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Kortrijk U21 Trends

Kortrijk U21 trends last games.
Kortrijk U21 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Kortrijk U21 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Kortrijk U21 haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Kortrijk U21 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches RFC Seraing Reserve U21

Last Matches Kortrijk U21

Standings Belgium Reserve Pro League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Waasland-Beveren U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
4 3 0 1 16:6
9
2
Westerlo U21
Westerlo U21
4 3 0 1 10:6
9
3
RFC Seraing Reserve U21
RFC Seraing Reserve U21
4 3 0 1 9:5
9
4
Kortrijk U21
Kortrijk U21
5 3 0 2 8:5
9
5
RWDM U21
RWDM U21
5 2 2 1 6:6
8
6
RAAL La Louviere U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
5 2 2 1 7:9
8
7
K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21
K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21
4 2 0 2 10:3
6
8
Francs Borains U21
Francs Borains U21
4 1 1 2 8:10
4
9
RFC de Liege U21
RFC de Liege U21
4 1 1 2 3:9
4
10
Lierse K. U21
Lierse K. U21
4 0 1 3 4:11
1
11
Sp. Hasselt U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
5 0 1 4 4:15
1