Rockdale Ilinden U20 - Sutherland Sharks U20 Stats
Rockdale Ilinden U2026.07.2026 04:00
H
M
S
Sutherland Sharks U20Match info:
| Time | 04:00 |
| Date | 26.07.2026 |
Stats
Rockdale Ilinden U20 |
Sutherland Sharks U20 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L L W |
Form |
W D L W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rockdale Ilinden U20:
Sutherland Sharks U20:
Main Stats
|
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Last 6 games homeSutherland Sharks U20 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | Goals scored per game | 2.17 |
| 2.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.17 |
| 16.67% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 83.33% | Team scored | 83.33% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 66.67% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 66.67% |
| 83.33% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Last 6 games homeSutherland Sharks U20 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 66.67% |
| 16.67% | Team draw at half time | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 16.67% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Last 6 games homeSutherland Sharks U20 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 83.33% |
| 16.67% | BTTS in first-half | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 66.67% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 83.33% |
| 16.67% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Last 6 games homeSutherland Sharks U20 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4 | 16.67% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Last 6 games homeSutherland Sharks U20 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Last 6 games homeSutherland Sharks U20 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
Rockdale Ilinden U20 Trends
Rockdale Ilinden U20 trends last games. |
| Rockdale Ilinden U20 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Rockdale Ilinden U20 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Rockdale Ilinden U20 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Rockdale Ilinden U20 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Rockdale Ilinden U20 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Sutherland Sharks U20 Trends
Sutherland Sharks U20 trends last games. |
| Sutherland Sharks U20 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Sutherland Sharks U20 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Sutherland Sharks U20 haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Sutherland Sharks U20 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games. |
Last Matches Rockdale Ilinden U20
30 Aug04:00

Rockdale Ilinden U20 2

UNSW U20 1
21 Aug08:30

Sydney FC U20 2

Rockdale Ilinden U20 3
16 Aug04:00

Rockdale Ilinden U20 0

Wollongong Wolves U20 9
08 Aug08:00

St. George City U20 9

Rockdale Ilinden U20 1
02 Aug04:00

Rockdale Ilinden U20 1

Manly Utd U20 0
26 Jul04:00

Rockdale Ilinden U20 1

Sutherland Sharks U20 2
18 Jul07:30

St George Saints U20 3

Rockdale Ilinden U20 0
12 Jul07:30

Sydney Utd U20 6

Rockdale Ilinden U20 0
05 Jul04:00

Rockdale Ilinden U20 1

NWS Spirit U20 1
28 Jun09:15

APIA Leichhardt U20 1

Rockdale Ilinden U20 2
Last Matches Sutherland Sharks U20
30 Aug04:00

Sutherland Sharks U20 11

SD Raiders U20 3
22 Aug09:15

Sutherland Sharks U20 1

St. George City U20 1
16 Aug04:00

Marconi S. U20 5

Sutherland Sharks U20 4
08 Aug10:45

Sutherland Sharks U20 4

Sydney FC U20 2
01 Aug09:15

Sutherland Sharks U20 6

Wollongong Wolves U20 0
26 Jul04:00

Rockdale Ilinden U20 1

Sutherland Sharks U20 2
18 Jul10:45

Sutherland Sharks U20 3

Sydney Olympic U20 1
11 Jul10:00

Manly Utd U20 1

Sutherland Sharks U20 2
04 Jul10:45

Sutherland Sharks U20 2

APIA Leichhardt U20 1
27 Jun04:00

UNSW U20 3

Sutherland Sharks U20 1
Standings Australia Npl Nsw U20
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 69:23 |
|
72 |
| 2 |
|
29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 91:44 |
|
60 |
| 3 |
|
29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 55:29 |
|
54 |
| 4 |
|
29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 62:37 |
|
52 |
| 5 |
|
29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 68:54 |
|
50 |
| 6 |
|
29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 64:51 |
|
45 |
| 7 |
|
29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 62:53 |
|
44 |
| 8 |
|
29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 49:50 |
|
42 |
| 9 |
|
29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 62:53 |
|
41 |
| 10 |
|
29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 53:64 |
|
41 |
| 11 |
|
29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 56:67 |
|
35 |
| 12 |
|
29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 55:74 |
|
34 |
| 13 |
|
29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 38:69 |
|
32 |
| 14 |
|
29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 58:67 |
|
31 |
| 15 |
|
29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 42:82 |
|
15 |
| 16 |
|
29 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 25:92 |
|
4 |

