Rousset-Ste Victoire - Cannes Stats
Rousset-Ste Victoire09.05.2026 17:00
H
M
S
CannesMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 09.05.2026 |
Stats
Rousset-Ste Victoire |
Cannes |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rousset-Ste Victoire:
Cannes:
Main Stats
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire Last 10 games homeCannes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 2.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire Last 10 games homeCannes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire Last 10 games homeCannes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire Last 10 games homeCannes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire Last 10 games homeCannes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rousset-Ste Victoire Last 10 games homeCannes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Rousset-Ste Victoire Trends
Rousset-Ste Victoire trends last games. |
| Rousset-Ste Victoire lost their last 6 games. |
| Rousset-Ste Victoire have lost their last 5 home matches. |
| Rousset-Ste Victoire have lost their last 3 away matches. |
Cannes Trends
Cannes trends last games. |
| Cannes is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Cannes games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Cannes games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Cannes haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| Cannes have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Cannes have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Cannes have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Rousset-Ste Victoire
09 May17:00

Rousset-Ste Victoire 1

Cannes 3
02 May17:00

Hyères 1

Rousset-Ste Victoire 0
25 Apr17:00

Rousset-Ste Victoire 0

St Maur Lusitanos 3
18 Apr17:00

Saint-Priest 2

Rousset-Ste Victoire 0
11 Apr17:00

Chasselay MDA 2

Rousset-Ste Victoire 1
04 Apr17:00

Rousset-Ste Victoire 1

Nimes 2
28 Mar17:00

Creteil 1

Rousset-Ste Victoire 1
21 Mar17:00

Rousset-Ste Victoire 2

Grasse 5
14 Mar19:00

Bobigny 7

Rousset-Ste Victoire 0
07 Mar18:00

Rousset-Ste Victoire 2

Toulon 3
Last Matches Cannes
09 May17:00

Rousset-Ste Victoire 1

Cannes 3
01 May17:00

Cannes 2

Chasselay MDA 1
25 Apr17:00

Nimes 3

Cannes 0
17 Apr18:30

Cannes 3

Creteil 0
11 Apr17:00

Grasse 1

Cannes 3
03 Apr18:30

Cannes 1

Bobigny 0
28 Mar17:00

Toulon 4

Cannes 2
21 Mar17:00

Cannes 4

Fréjus St-Raphaël 0
14 Mar17:00

Rumilly Vallières 1

Cannes 1
06 Mar18:30

Cannes 3

Limonest 1
Standings France National 2 - Group C
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 51:30 |
|
57 |
| 2 |
|
29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 43:23 |
|
56 |
| 3 |
|
29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 40:22 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 49:35 |
|
47 |
| 5 |
|
29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 41:30 |
|
43 |
| 6 |
|
29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 42:30 |
|
42 |
| 7 |
|
29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 32:26 |
|
42 |
| 8 |
|
29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 35:34 |
|
40 |
| 9 |
|
29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 36:45 |
|
37 |
| 10 |
|
29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 41:41 |
|
36 |
| 11 |
|
29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 34:46 |
|
34 |
| 12 |
|
29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 36:50 |
|
32 |
| 13 |
|
29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 29:31 |
|
31 |
| 14 |
|
29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 34:46 |
|
30 |
| 15 |
|
29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 38:47 |
|
30 |
| 16 |
|
29 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 25:70 |
|
12 |

