Rudar - Lovćen Stats

04.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 04.11.2026

Stats

Rudar
Lovćen
L
D
D
W
L
Form
L
L
W
L
W
N
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
N
U
U
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Rudar:
Lovćen:

Main Stats

Rudar
Last 10 games home
Lovćen
Last 10 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 1.80
1.10 Goals conceded per game 1.30
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 90.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Rudar
Last 10 games home
Lovćen
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 50.00%
40.00% Draw 20.00%
20.00% Lose 30.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Team win first half 40.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Rudar
Last 10 games home
Lovćen
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Rudar
Last 10 games home
Lovćen
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 80.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Rudar
Last 10 games home
Lovćen
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Rudar
Last 10 games home
Lovćen
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Rudar Trends

Rudar trends last games.
Rudar games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Rudar haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.

Lovćen Trends

Lovćen trends last games.
Lovćen lost their last 2 games.
Lovćen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Lovćen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Lovćen have lost their last 2 home matches.
Lovćen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Lovćen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Rudar

Last Matches Lovćen

Standings Montenegro Second League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mladost Lješkopolje
Mladost Lješkopolje
14 7 6 1 24:16
27
2
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
14 8 2 4 26:15
26
3
Zeta
Zeta
14 6 5 3 24:18
23
4
Kom
Kom
13 6 3 4 19:15
21
5
Lovćen
Lovćen
14 6 1 7 21:22
19
6
Grbalj
Grbalj
13 5 4 4 16:19
19
7
Rudar
Rudar
14 4 5 5 18:19
17
8
Iskra
Iskra
14 5 2 7 15:16
17
9
Mogren
Mogren
14 3 6 5 20:20
15
10
Berane
Berane
14 1 2 11 11:34
5

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rudar and Lovćen on 2026-11-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rudar and Lovćen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.