Rumori Calcio - Tammeka Stats
Rumori Calcio05.08.2026 18:30
H
M
S
TammekaMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 05.08.2026 |
Stats
Rumori Calcio |
Tammeka |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
W L W L L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rumori Calcio:
Tammeka:
Main Stats
|
Rumori Calcio Last 3 games homeTammeka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 5.67 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rumori Calcio Last 3 games homeTammeka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rumori Calcio Last 3 games homeTammeka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rumori Calcio Last 3 games homeTammeka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rumori Calcio Last 3 games homeTammeka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rumori Calcio Last 3 games homeTammeka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Rumori Calcio Trends
Rumori Calcio trends last games. |
| Rumori Calcio have lost their last 3 home matches. |
Tammeka Trends
Tammeka trends last games. |
| Tammeka games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Tammeka games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Tammeka haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Tammeka have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Tammeka have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Rumori Calcio
05 Aug18:30

Rumori Calcio 0

Tammeka 1
25 Jul15:00

FC Kohvile 1

Rumori Calcio 4
26 Jul15:00

Tamper 4

Rumori Calcio 2
23 Jul18:00

Läänemaa Haapsalu 5

Rumori Calcio 1
30 Jul12:00

Rumori Calcio 3

Zenit Tallinn 8
22 Jun17:30

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2

Rumori Calcio 4
22 Jun14:00

Rumori Calcio 0

Tallinna Kalev 8
Last Matches Tammeka
31 Oct12:30

Tammeka 2

Laagri 1
27 Oct16:00

FC Levadia Tallinn 2

Tammeka 1
23 Oct17:00

Tammeka 5

Trans Narva 1
18 Oct17:00

Flora Tallinn 2

Tammeka 0
14 Oct17:00

Paide 2

Tammeka 1
10 Oct15:00

Tammeka 4

Nõmme United 0
02 Oct16:00

Tammeka 4

Viimsi 1
20 Sep12:30

Tammeka 1

Kalju Nomme 3
17 Sep17:00

FC Levadia Tallinn 6

Tammeka 0
13 Sep15:00

Kuressaare 1

Tammeka 3
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rumori Calcio and Tammeka on 2026-08-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rumori Calcio and Tammeka's gameplay and tactics, and much more.