Rylands - Chorley Stats
Rylands19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
ChorleyMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Rylands |
Chorley |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W L D |
Form |
L W L L D |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rylands:
Chorley:
Main Stats
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeChorley Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeChorley Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeChorley Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeChorley Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeChorley Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeChorley Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Rylands Trends
Rylands trends last games. |
| Rylands games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Rylands games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Rylands have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Chorley Trends
Chorley trends last games. |
| Chorley games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Last Matches Rylands
31 Oct15:00

Ashton United 1

Rylands 2
24 Oct15:00

Rylands 1

Guiseley AFC 3
13 Oct19:45

Rylands 5

Curzon Ashton 1
10 Oct15:00

Cleethorpes Town 3

Rylands 0
06 Oct19:45

Leek Town 3

Rylands 3
03 Oct15:00

Rylands 4

AFC Emley 1
29 Sep19:45

Ilkeston Town 0

Rylands 1
26 Sep15:00

Rylands 3

Stockton Town 1
19 Sep15:00

Rylands 0

Chorley 1
12 Sep15:00

Rylands 1

Stockton Town 1
Last Matches Chorley
31 Oct15:00

Spennymoor Town 2

Chorley 0
27 Oct19:45

Radcliffe 0

Chorley 3
24 Oct15:00

Chorley 2

Buxton 3
20 Oct19:45

Worcester City 1

Chorley 0
17 Oct15:00

Chorley 1

Worcester City 1
10 Oct15:00

Chorley 2

AFC Telford United 1
03 Oct15:00

Barton Town Old Boys 1

Chorley 4
26 Sep15:00

Chorley 2

Spalding United 1
19 Sep15:00

Rylands 0

Chorley 1
12 Sep15:00

Kings Lynn Town 2

Chorley 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rylands and Chorley on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rylands and Chorley's gameplay and tactics, and much more.