Rylands - Thackley Stats
Rylands31.08.2024 15:00
H
M
S
ThackleyMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 31.08.2024 |
Stats
Rylands |
Thackley |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W L D |
Form |
L L W W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rylands:
Thackley:
Main Stats
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeThackley Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.40 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.60 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeThackley Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeThackley Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeThackley Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeThackley Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rylands Last 10 games homeThackley Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Rylands Trends
Rylands trends last games. |
| Rylands games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Rylands games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Rylands have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Thackley Trends
Thackley trends last games. |
| Thackley lost their last 2 games. |
| Thackley games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Thackley games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Thackley have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Thackley have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Rylands
31 Oct15:00

Ashton United 1

Rylands 2
24 Oct15:00

Rylands 1

Guiseley AFC 3
13 Oct19:45

Rylands 5

Curzon Ashton 1
10 Oct15:00

Cleethorpes Town 3

Rylands 0
06 Oct19:45

Leek Town 3

Rylands 3
03 Oct15:00

Rylands 4

AFC Emley 1
29 Sep19:45

Ilkeston Town 0

Rylands 1
26 Sep15:00

Rylands 3

Stockton Town 1
19 Sep15:00

Rylands 0

Chorley 1
12 Sep15:00

Rylands 1

Stockton Town 1
Last Matches Thackley
02 Aug15:00

Irlam 4

Thackley 0
31 Aug15:00

Rylands 4

Thackley 0
16 Aug19:45

Golcar United 0

Thackley 1
03 Aug15:00

Thackley 2

Frickley Athletic 0
05 Aug15:00

Thackley 2

Goole 3
22 Jul15:00

Thackley 3

Northwich Victoria 2
18 Jul19:45

Thackley 1

Guiseley AFC 6
08 Jul13:00
.png)
Bradford (Park Avenue) 3

Thackley 1
09 Aug19:45

Ramsbottom United 2

Thackley 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rylands and Thackley on 2024-08-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rylands and Thackley's gameplay and tactics, and much more.