Sárisápi Bányász - 1908 SZAC Stats
Sárisápi Bányász10.10.2026 12:00
H
M
S
1908 SZACMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 10.10.2026 |
Stats
Sárisápi Bányász |
1908 SZAC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D D W W |
Form |
L L L L D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sárisápi Bányász:
1908 SZAC:
Main Stats
|
Sárisápi Bányász Last 7 games home1908 SZAC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.43 | Goals scored per game | 0.83 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.17 |
| 28.57% | Clean sheets | 16.67% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 83.33% |
| 57.14% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sárisápi Bányász Last 7 games home1908 SZAC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Win | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 57.14% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 28.57% | Team win first half | 16.67% |
| 57.14% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sárisápi Bányász Last 7 games home1908 SZAC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Both Teams to Score | 83.33% |
| 14.29% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 71.43% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 83.33% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 66.67% |
| 42.86% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw and BTTS | 16.67% |
| 14.29% | Lose and BTTS | 66.67% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sárisápi Bányász Last 7 games home1908 SZAC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 16.67% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 16.67% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 16.67% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sárisápi Bányász Last 7 games home1908 SZAC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 71.43% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 42.86% | Over 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 28.57% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 57.14% | Under 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 42.86% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 14.29% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
| 14.29% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sárisápi Bányász Last 7 games home1908 SZAC Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Sárisápi Bányász Trends
Sárisápi Bányász trends last games. |
| Sárisápi Bányász is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Sárisápi Bányász games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Sárisápi Bányász haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Sárisápi Bányász haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Sárisápi Bányász have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
1908 SZAC Trends
1908 SZAC trends last games. |
| 1908 SZAC lost their last 4 games. |
| 1908 SZAC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| 1908 SZAC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| 1908 SZAC have lost their last 6 home matches. |
| 1908 SZAC have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Sárisápi Bányász
10 Oct12:00

Sárisápi Bányász 2

1908 SZAC 1
03 Oct12:00

Veszprém 1

Sárisápi Bányász 1
26 Sep15:00

Sárisápi Bányász 1

Király SZE 1
20 Sep15:00

Sárisápi Bányász 4

Balatonalmádi 1
06 Sep10:00

Puskás II 1

Sárisápi Bányász 2
29 Aug16:30

Sárisápi Bányász 1

SC Sopron 0
26 Aug16:30

Tatabánya 3

Sárisápi Bányász 0
22 Aug15:30

Bicskei 3

Sárisápi Bányász 1
15 Aug16:30

Sárisápi Bányász 3

Bicskei 2
12 Aug16:30

Haladás VSE 2

Sárisápi Bányász 1
Last Matches 1908 SZAC
10 Oct12:00

Sárisápi Bányász 2

1908 SZAC 1
04 Oct12:00

1908 SZAC 0

SC Sopron 3
26 Sep15:00

Tatabánya 3

1908 SZAC 1
20 Sep15:00

1908 SZAC 0

Bicskei 2
06 Sep10:00

Gyori ETO II 0

1908 SZAC 0
30 Aug16:30

1908 SZAC 1

Haladás VSE 6
26 Aug16:30

MTE 1904 5

1908 SZAC 1
16 Aug16:30

1908 SZAC 0

Dorogi FC 7
12 Aug16:30

1908 SZAC 0

Zalaegerszegi TE II 1
08 Aug16:30

Pápai Perutz 2

1908 SZAC 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:8 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31:10 |
|
25 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:23 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 |
|
16 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:22 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:24 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:33 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:32 |
|
2 |
