Salavan United - Savannakhet Stats
Salavan United21.02.2026 08:30
H
M
S
SavannakhetMatch info:
| Time | 08:30 |
| Date | 21.02.2026 |
Stats
Salavan United |
Savannakhet |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W W W |
Form |
D W W D L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Salavan United:
Savannakhet:
Main Stats
|
Salavan United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 4.70 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Salavan United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 70.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Salavan United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Salavan United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Salavan United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Salavan United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 70.00% |
Salavan United Trends
Salavan United trends last games. |
| Salavan United is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Salavan United haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Salavan United haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Salavan United have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games. |
| Salavan United have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Savannakhet Trends
Savannakhet trends last games. |
| Savannakhet is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Savannakhet games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Savannakhet haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Savannakhet haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Savannakhet have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Savannakhet have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Savannakhet have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Salavan United
01 Nov08:30

Salavan United 2

Ezra 2
24 Oct09:30

Lao Army 0

Salavan United 1
18 Oct09:30

Lao Toyota 1

Salavan United 5
11 Oct09:30

Salavan United 2

Luangprabang FC 0
14 Mar08:30

Master 7 1

Salavan United 4
08 Mar08:30

Salavan United 3

Viengchanh 1
01 Mar08:30

Salavan United 1

Lao Army 0
25 Feb08:30

Salavan United 1

Ezra 2
21 Feb08:30

Salavan United 4

Savannakhet 0
15 Feb08:30

Luangprabang FC 2

Salavan United 2
Last Matches Savannakhet
01 Nov08:30

Master 7 2

Savannakhet 2
25 Oct08:30

Savannakhet 2

Lao Toyota 0
17 Oct09:30

Namtha United 3

Savannakhet 4
10 Oct09:30

Savannakhet 0

Viengchanh 0
14 Mar08:30

Savannakhet 0

Luangprabang FC 4
08 Mar08:30

Savannakhet 0

Champasak United 7
01 Mar08:30

Namtha United 5

Savannakhet 0
21 Feb08:30

Salavan United 4

Savannakhet 0
14 Feb08:30

Savannakhet 0

Lao Army 4
08 Feb08:30

Ezra 11

Savannakhet 0
Standings Laos Lao League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 |
|
8 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 |
|
1 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:7 |
|
0 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 |
|
0 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Salavan United and Savannakhet on 2026-02-21, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Salavan United and Savannakhet's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
