San Antonio - Chattanooga Red Wolves Stats
San Antonio12.07.2026 02:00
H
M
S
Chattanooga Red WolvesMatch info:
| Time | 02:00 |
| Date | 12.07.2026 |
| Stadium | Toyota Field |
Stats
San Antonio |
Chattanooga Red Wolves |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W D L |
Form |
D D L L W |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
San Antonio:
Chattanooga Red Wolves:
Main Stats
|
San Antonio Last 10 games homeChattanooga Red Wolves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
San Antonio Last 10 games homeChattanooga Red Wolves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
San Antonio Last 10 games homeChattanooga Red Wolves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
San Antonio Last 10 games homeChattanooga Red Wolves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
San Antonio Last 10 games homeChattanooga Red Wolves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
San Antonio Last 10 games homeChattanooga Red Wolves Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
San Antonio Trends
San Antonio trends last games. |
| San Antonio games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| San Antonio games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| San Antonio haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| San Antonio have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| San Antonio have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Chattanooga Red Wolves Trends
Chattanooga Red Wolves trends last games. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves draw their last 2 games. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Chattanooga Red Wolves have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches San Antonio
31 Oct01:00

El Paso Locomotive 2

San Antonio 1
25 Oct01:30

San Antonio 2

Orange County SC 1
18 Oct01:30

San Antonio 1

New Mexico United 0
11 Oct03:00

Oakland Roots 0

San Antonio 0
04 Oct03:30

Las Vegas Lights 1

San Antonio 0
30 Sep01:30

San Antonio 0

SV Darmstadt 98 7
27 Sep01:30

San Antonio 0

Tampa Bay Rowdies 0
21 Sep00:00

Sacramento Republic 0

San Antonio 0
12 Sep03:00

Colorado Springs 2

San Antonio 1
09 Sep01:30

San Antonio 0

Louisville City 0
Last Matches Chattanooga Red Wolves
30 Oct23:00

Union Omaha 1

Chattanooga Red Wolves 1
24 Oct21:00

NY Cosmos 1

Chattanooga Red Wolves 1
18 Oct02:00

Spokane Velocity 1

Chattanooga Red Wolves 0
08 Oct00:00

One Knoxville 3

Chattanooga Red Wolves 0
03 Oct23:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves 3

Corpus Christi 0
01 Oct00:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves 0

Spokane Velocity 1
27 Sep00:00

Naples 1

Chattanooga Red Wolves 0
20 Sep00:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves 1

Portland Hearts of Pine 1
17 Sep00:00

Chattanooga Red Wolves 1

Forward Madison 0
12 Sep23:00

Richmond Kickers 1

Chattanooga Red Wolves 1
Standings USA USL League One Cup
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 |
|
9 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 |
|
9 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
9 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
9 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 |
|
9 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 |
|
6 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 |
|
6 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 |
|
6 |
| 21 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 |
|
6 |
| 22 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 |
|
6 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 |
|
6 |
| 24 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 |
|
6 |
| 25 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 |
|
3 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 27 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 |
|
3 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 29 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 30 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 31 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 32 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 |
|
3 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 |
|
3 |
| 34 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 |
|
3 |
| 35 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
3 |
| 36 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 |
|
3 |
| 37 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 38 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 39 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 |
|
3 |
| 40 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 |
|
0 |
| 41 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 |
|
0 |
| 42 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between San Antonio and Chattanooga Red Wolves on 2026-07-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of San Antonio and Chattanooga Red Wolves's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





















