San Donato Tavarnelle - Montevarchi Calcio Stats
San Donato Tavarnelle01.11.2026 13:30
H
M
S
Montevarchi CalcioMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 01.11.2026 |
Stats
San Donato Tavarnelle |
Montevarchi Calcio |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W L D |
Form |
L W W L L |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
San Donato Tavarnelle:
Montevarchi Calcio:
Main Stats
|
San Donato Tavarnelle Last 10 games homeMontevarchi Calcio Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.60 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
San Donato Tavarnelle Last 10 games homeMontevarchi Calcio Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
San Donato Tavarnelle Last 10 games homeMontevarchi Calcio Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
San Donato Tavarnelle Last 10 games homeMontevarchi Calcio Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
San Donato Tavarnelle Last 10 games homeMontevarchi Calcio Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
San Donato Tavarnelle Last 10 games homeMontevarchi Calcio Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
San Donato Tavarnelle Trends
San Donato Tavarnelle trends last games. |
| San Donato Tavarnelle haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| San Donato Tavarnelle have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| San Donato Tavarnelle have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| San Donato Tavarnelle have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Montevarchi Calcio Trends
Montevarchi Calcio trends last games. |
| Montevarchi Calcio games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Montevarchi Calcio games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Montevarchi Calcio have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches San Donato Tavarnelle
01 Nov13:30

San Donato Tavarnelle 1

Montevarchi Calcio 0
25 Oct13:30

Scandicci 2

San Donato Tavarnelle 1
18 Oct14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle 1

Tau Altopascio 0
11 Oct14:00

Prato 2

San Donato Tavarnelle 0
04 Oct14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle 1

Mezzolara 1
27 Sep14:00

Flaminia 2

San Donato Tavarnelle 1
20 Sep14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle 0

Gavorrano 2
16 Sep16:00

Terranuova Traiana 1

San Donato Tavarnelle 1
13 Sep15:00

Sasso Marconi Zola 1

San Donato Tavarnelle 3
06 Sep14:00

San Donato Tavarnelle 2

Seravezza 1
Last Matches Montevarchi Calcio
01 Nov13:30

San Donato Tavarnelle 1

Montevarchi Calcio 0
25 Oct13:30

Montevarchi Calcio 1

Grassina 0
18 Oct14:00

Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0

Montevarchi Calcio 3
11 Oct14:00

Montevarchi Calcio 0

Rondinella 1
04 Oct14:00

Ternana 4

Montevarchi Calcio 1
27 Sep14:00

Montevarchi Calcio 2

Progresso 0
20 Sep14:00

Robur Siena 3

Montevarchi Calcio 0
16 Sep14:00

Seravezza 1

Montevarchi Calcio 1
12 Sep14:00

Montevarchi Calcio 4

Tau Altopascio 1
06 Sep16:00

Lucchese 2

Montevarchi Calcio 1
Standings Italy Serie D - Girone E
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:8 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 |
|
16 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:19 |
|
15 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8:14 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:16 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:21 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:22 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between San Donato Tavarnelle and Montevarchi Calcio on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of San Donato Tavarnelle and Montevarchi Calcio's gameplay and tactics, and much more.