Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Stats
Sandecja Nowy Sącz30.05.2026 13:30
H
M
S
Zaglebie SosnowiecMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 30.05.2026 |
Stats
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W D |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sandecja Nowy Sącz:
Zaglebie Sosnowiec:
Main Stats
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Last 10 games homeZaglebie Sosnowiec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Last 10 games homeZaglebie Sosnowiec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Last 10 games homeZaglebie Sosnowiec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Last 10 games homeZaglebie Sosnowiec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Last 10 games homeZaglebie Sosnowiec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Last 10 games homeZaglebie Sosnowiec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Trends
Sandecja Nowy Sącz trends last games. |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sandecja Nowy Sącz have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Trends
Zaglebie Sosnowiec trends last games. |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
| Zaglebie Sosnowiec have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Sandecja Nowy Sącz
07 Nov11:00

Sokół Kleczew 3

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2
30 Oct18:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2

Olimpia Grudziądz 1
24 Oct19:00

Stal Stalowa Wola 1

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0
18 Oct18:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4

Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3
09 Oct14:30

Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
03 Oct17:00

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1

Lechia Zielona Góra 3
20 Sep18:30

Tychy 71 0

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0
13 Sep18:30

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4

Śląsk Wrocław II 2
05 Sep11:00

Podhale Nowy Targ 2

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1
01 Sep18:00

Polonia Środa 3

Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2
Last Matches Zaglebie Sosnowiec
31 Oct12:00

Stilon Gorzów 0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
23 Oct16:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3

Miedź Legnica II 1
17 Oct11:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
14 Oct17:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1

Rakow II 0
10 Oct16:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1

Kluczbork 0
03 Oct18:00

Odra Bytom Odrzański 0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
26 Sep13:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2

Legia Warszawa 4
18 Sep15:00

Górnik Polkowice 1

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
12 Sep18:00

Polonia Nysa 1

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2
05 Sep17:00

Barycz Sułów 1

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
Standings Poland II Liga - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:17 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:15 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:9 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 |
|
22 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26:24 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:26 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:20 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 |
|
21 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:24 |
|
19 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:28 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:30 |
|
18 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 |
|
17 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:32 |
|
13 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:33 |
|
10 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9:25 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Sandecja Nowy Sącz and Zaglebie Sosnowiec on 2026-05-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Sandecja Nowy Sącz and Zaglebie Sosnowiec's gameplay and tactics, and much more.







