Sandinenses - Guimaraes B Stats
Sandinenses23.02.2025 15:00
H
M
S
Guimaraes BMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 23.02.2025 |
Stats
Sandinenses |
Guimaraes B |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W D |
Form |
L L D D W |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sandinenses:
Guimaraes B:
Main Stats
|
Sandinenses Last 10 games homeGuimaraes B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sandinenses Last 10 games homeGuimaraes B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sandinenses Last 10 games homeGuimaraes B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sandinenses Last 10 games homeGuimaraes B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sandinenses Last 10 games homeGuimaraes B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sandinenses Last 10 games homeGuimaraes B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Sandinenses Trends
Sandinenses trends last games. |
| Sandinenses lost their last 2 games. |
| Sandinenses games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
Guimaraes B Trends
Guimaraes B trends last games. |
| Guimaraes B lost their last 2 games. |
| Guimaraes B games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Guimaraes B games have under 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Guimaraes B have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Sandinenses
13 Apr16:00

Sandinenses 3

Tirsense 4
06 Apr16:00

Pevidem 2

Sandinenses 0
29 Mar16:00

Sandinenses 3

Vianense 1
16 Mar15:00

Vila Real 1

Sandinenses 2
08 Mar15:00

Sandinenses 0

Joane 0
02 Mar15:00

Bragança 1

Sandinenses 1
23 Feb15:00

Sandinenses 1

Guimaraes B 1
16 Feb15:00

Rebordosa 2

Sandinenses 2
09 Feb15:00

Sandinenses 4

Brito 1
02 Feb15:00

Sandinenses 0

Paredes 1
Last Matches Guimaraes B
11 Oct14:00

Guimaraes B 0

Pacos Ferreira 1
12 Sep16:00

AD Marco 09 1

Guimaraes B 0
05 Sep17:00

Guimaraes B 0

Trofense 0
21 Aug20:30

Fafe 1

Guimaraes B 1
15 Aug17:00

Guimaraes B 2

Leça 0
07 Aug20:00

Paredes 3

Guimaraes B 1
25 Jul10:30

Chaves 2

Guimaraes B 3
16 May16:30

Guimaraes B 1

Amarante 3
09 May15:00

Trofense 1

Guimaraes B 1
03 May11:00

Guimaraes B 0

Mafra 2
Standings Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 |
|
11 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 |
|
11 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 |
|
9 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 |
|
9 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 |
|
5 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
2 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 |
|
0 |









