Sanluqueño - Xerez Stats
Sanluqueño08.11.2026 11:30
H
M
S
XerezMatch info:
| Time | 11:30 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
| Stadium | Estadio El Palmar |
Stats
Sanluqueño |
Xerez |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L D D |
Form |
W L W L D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sanluqueño:
Xerez:
Main Stats
|
Sanluqueño Last 10 games homeXerez Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 0.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sanluqueño Last 10 games homeXerez Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sanluqueño Last 10 games homeXerez Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sanluqueño Last 10 games homeXerez Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sanluqueño Last 10 games homeXerez Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sanluqueño Last 10 games homeXerez Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Sanluqueño Trends
Sanluqueño trends last games. |
| Sanluqueño games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sanluqueño games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sanluqueño haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Sanluqueño have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Sanluqueño have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sanluqueño have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Xerez Trends
Xerez trends last games. |
| Xerez games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Xerez games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Xerez haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Xerez have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Sanluqueño
01 Nov17:30

Ciudad de Lucena 2

Sanluqueño 1
25 Oct11:00

Sanluqueño 4

Las Palmas II 1
18 Oct16:00

Badajoz 1

Sanluqueño 0
11 Oct17:00

Sanluqueño 3

Recreativo Huelva 3
04 Oct11:00

Sanluqueño 2

Mijas Las Lagunas 2
26 Sep17:00

Don Benito 1

Sanluqueño 0
20 Sep10:30

Sevilla Atletico 2

Sanluqueño 2
13 Sep11:00

Sanluqueño 1

Tamaraceite 0
06 Sep17:30

Marbella 2

Sanluqueño 2
23 May17:30

Sanluqueño 1

Villarreal II 1
Last Matches Xerez
01 Nov12:00

Tamaraceite 1

Xerez 3
29 Oct20:00

Xerez 1

Cadiz 3
25 Oct18:00

Xerez 1

Marbella 0
18 Oct18:00

Xerez 0

Ciudad de Lucena 1
10 Oct17:00

Real Betis II 1

Xerez 1
04 Oct11:00

Xerez 2

Tenerife II 1
27 Sep18:00

Recreativo Huelva 1

Xerez 0
20 Sep18:00

Xerez 0

Don Benito 0
13 Sep18:00

Xerez 1

Badajoz 2
05 Sep20:00

Estepona 0

Xerez 0
Standings Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:8 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 |
|
19 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18:14 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:10 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 |
|
6 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:18 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:16 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Sanluqueño and Xerez on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Sanluqueño and Xerez's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



