Sarre Union - Besançon Stats
Sarre Union08.03.2025 17:00
H
M
S
BesançonMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 08.03.2025 |
Stats
Sarre Union |
Besançon |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L D L |
Form |
L L L L L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sarre Union:
Besançon:
Main Stats
|
Sarre Union Last 10 games homeBesançon Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.50 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.60 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sarre Union Last 10 games homeBesançon Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sarre Union Last 10 games homeBesançon Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sarre Union Last 10 games homeBesançon Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sarre Union Last 10 games homeBesançon Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sarre Union Last 10 games homeBesançon Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Sarre Union Trends
Sarre Union trends last games. |
| Sarre Union games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Besançon Trends
Besançon trends last games. |
| Besançon lost their last 9 games. |
| Besançon games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Besançon games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Besançon have lost their last 5 home matches. |
| Besançon have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Besançon have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Besançon have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Sarre Union
29 Nov12:30

Sarre Union 0

Sochaux 6
15 Nov16:00

Villars-lIsle 1

Sarre Union 1
17 May17:00

Belfort 1

Sarre Union 0
10 May17:00

Sarre Union 1

Raon lEtape 1
19 Apr16:00

Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 2

Sarre Union 0
12 Apr16:00

Sarre Union 1

Pontarlier 0
05 Apr16:00

Thaon 1

Sarre Union 1
22 Mar17:00

Sarre Union 0

Colmar 1
16 Mar14:00

Strasbourg II 4

Sarre Union 3
08 Mar17:00

Sarre Union 3

Besançon 0
Last Matches Besançon
16 May17:00

Besançon 2

Troyes II 3
09 May17:00

Belfort 5

Besançon 1
25 Apr17:00

Besançon 0

Thaon 2
18 Apr17:00

Chalon-sur-Saône 2

Besançon 0
11 Apr17:00

Besançon 0

Ivry 3
28 Mar17:00

Besançon 1

Pontarlier 2
21 Mar17:00

Mulhouse 2

Besançon 1
14 Mar17:00

Besançon 0

Torcy 1
07 Mar17:00

Thonon Évian 5

Besançon 0
21 Feb17:00

Besançon 3

Strasbourg II 1
Standings France National 3 - Group H
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 54:30 |
|
52 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 53:31 |
|
51 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 56:27 |
|
50 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 36:25 |
|
47 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39:26 |
|
42 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:33 |
|
36 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35:45 |
|
35 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 27:35 |
|
33 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 31:36 |
|
32 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36:34 |
|
32 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37:50 |
|
29 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 27:42 |
|
25 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 37:58 |
|
21 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 38:68 |
|
15 |













