Schouweiler - Résidence Walferdange Stats

01.10.2023 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 01.10.2023

Stats

Schouweiler
Résidence Walferdange
L
L
W
Form
D
L
D
L
D
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Schouweiler:
Résidence Walferdange:

Main Stats

Schouweiler
Last 3 games home
Résidence Walferdange
Last 10 games away
1.33 Goals scored per game 2.20
2.67 Goals conceded per game 2.20
33.33% Clean sheets 20.00%
66.67% Team scored 80.00%
33.33% Team scored twice 60.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
33.33% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Schouweiler
Last 3 games home
Résidence Walferdange
Last 10 games away
33.33% Win 40.00%
0.00% Draw 20.00%
66.67% Lose 40.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
66.67% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Team win first half 30.00%
66.67% Team draw at half time 40.00%
33.33% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Schouweiler
Last 3 games home
Résidence Walferdange
Last 10 games away
33.33% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
33.33% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
33.33% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
33.33% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
33.33% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Schouweiler
Last 3 games home
Résidence Walferdange
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
33.33% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
33.33% Match total goals 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
33.33% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
33.33% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
33.33% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

Schouweiler
Last 3 games home
Résidence Walferdange
Last 10 games away
66.67% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
66.67% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
33.33% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
33.33% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
33.33% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
66.67% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
33.33% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
33.33% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Schouweiler
Last 3 games home
Résidence Walferdange
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
33.33% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
33.33% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
33.33% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Schouweiler Trends

Schouweiler trends last games.
Schouweiler lost their last 2 games.
Schouweiler games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Schouweiler games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Schouweiler have lost their last 2 home matches.

Résidence Walferdange Trends

Résidence Walferdange trends last games.
Résidence Walferdange games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
Résidence Walferdange haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Résidence Walferdange have lost their last 2 away matches.
Résidence Walferdange draw their last 2 home matches.
Résidence Walferdange have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Schouweiler

Last Matches Résidence Walferdange

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Schouweiler and Résidence Walferdange on 2023-10-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Schouweiler and Résidence Walferdange's gameplay and tactics, and much more.