Scotland Mabvuku - Herentals Stats
Scotland Mabvuku07.11.2026 13:00
H
M
S
HerentalsMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
Stats
Scotland Mabvuku |
Herentals |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L W L |
Form |
L L L L W |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Scotland Mabvuku:
Herentals:
Main Stats
|
Scotland Mabvuku Last 10 games homeHerentals Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 0.40 |
| 0.10 | Goals conceded per game | 0.70 |
| 90.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 10.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Scotland Mabvuku Last 10 games homeHerentals Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Scotland Mabvuku Last 10 games homeHerentals Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Both Teams to Score | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Scotland Mabvuku Last 10 games homeHerentals Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Scotland Mabvuku Last 10 games homeHerentals Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Scotland Mabvuku Last 10 games homeHerentals Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Scotland Mabvuku Trends
Scotland Mabvuku trends last games. |
| Scotland Mabvuku is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Scotland Mabvuku games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Scotland Mabvuku games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Scotland Mabvuku have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Scotland Mabvuku haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| Scotland Mabvuku have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Herentals Trends
Herentals trends last games. |
| Herentals lost their last 4 games. |
| Herentals games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Herentals games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Herentals have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Herentals have lost their last 3 away matches. |
Last Matches Scotland Mabvuku
04 Nov13:00

Scotland Mabvuku 0

Chicken Inn 0
29 Oct13:00

CAPS United 0

Scotland Mabvuku 1
23 Oct15:30

Petro de Luanda 3

Scotland Mabvuku 0
18 Oct14:00

Scotland Mabvuku 2

Petro de Luanda 0
10 Oct14:00

Kariba 1

Scotland Mabvuku 0
19 Sep17:00

Scotland Mabvuku 3

Agama 0
12 Sep14:00

Nsingizini Hotspurs 0

Scotland Mabvuku 0
06 Sep14:00

Scotland Mabvuku 1

Nsingizini Hotspurs 0
02 Sep14:00

Scotland Mabvuku 0

Platinum 0
22 Aug14:00

Simba Bhora 1

Scotland Mabvuku 2
Last Matches Herentals
24 Oct14:00

Herentals 0

Platinum 3
17 Oct14:00

Simba Bhora 2

Herentals 1
10 Oct14:00

Herentals 0

MWOS 2
20 Sep14:00

Dynamos 1

Herentals 0
04 Sep14:00

Herentals 2

Bulawayo Chiefs 1
23 Aug14:00

Highlanders 2

Herentals 0
31 Jul14:00

Herentals 2

TelOne 0
26 Jul14:00

Hunters 0

Herentals 1
21 Jul14:00

Herentals 1

Manica Diamonds 0
18 Jul14:00

Ngezi Platinum 1

Herentals 0
Standings Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 57:21 |
|
69 |
| 2 |
|
32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 46:11 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 39:26 |
|
56 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 41:24 |
|
52 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 36:26 |
|
51 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 32:33 |
|
48 |
| 7 |
|
32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 34:25 |
|
45 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 27:23 |
|
44 |
| 9 |
|
32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 23:24 |
|
44 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 22:22 |
|
43 |
| 11 |
|
32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 31:33 |
|
39 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 27:37 |
|
36 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 26:37 |
|
34 |
| 14 |
|
32 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 18:27 |
|
33 |
| 15 |
|
32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 22:42 |
|
31 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 23:38 |
|
27 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 24:48 |
|
22 |
| 18 |
|
32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 14:45 |
|
21 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Scotland Mabvuku and Herentals on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Scotland Mabvuku and Herentals's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

