Shabab Al Sahel - Racing Stats

16.06.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 16.06.2026

Stats

Shabab Al Sahel
Racing
D
L
L
L
D
Form
L
L
L
L
L
N
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
U
U
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Shabab Al Sahel:
Racing:

Main Stats

Shabab Al Sahel
Last 10 games home
Racing
Last 10 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 0.10
0.70 Goals conceded per game 2.60
50.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
60.00% Team scored 10.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Shabab Al Sahel
Last 10 games home
Racing
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 0.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 90.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Team win first half 0.00%
70.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 70.00%

Both Teams to Score

Shabab Al Sahel
Last 10 games home
Racing
Last 10 games away
20.00% Both Teams to Score 10.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 10.00%
10.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 10.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Shabab Al Sahel
Last 10 games home
Racing
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Shabab Al Sahel
Last 10 games home
Racing
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
100.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Shabab Al Sahel
Last 10 games home
Racing
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 70.00%

Shabab Al Sahel Trends

Shabab Al Sahel trends last games.
Shabab Al Sahel games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Shabab Al Sahel have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Racing Trends

Racing trends last games.
Racing lost their last 15 games.
Racing have lost their last 8 home matches.
Racing have lost their last 7 away matches.
Racing have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 14 games.

Last Matches Shabab Al Sahel

Last Matches Racing

Standings Lebanon Premier League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Jwaaya FC
Jwaaya FC
5 4 1 0 10:1
13
2
Safa
Safa
4 4 0 0 9:2
12
3
Tadamon Sour
Tadamon Sour
5 3 1 1 10:7
10
4
Al Ahed
Al Ahed
5 2 3 0 4:2
9
5
Tripoli SC
Tripoli SC
5 2 1 2 8:5
7
6
Al Nejmeh
Al Nejmeh
3 1 2 0 5:3
5
7
Al Ansar
Al Ansar
2 1 1 0 3:2
4
8
Al Hikma
Al Hikma
5 1 1 3 4:8
4
9
Al Mabarrah
Al Mabarrah
5 1 1 3 2:8
4
10
Reyady Abaseya
Reyady Abaseya
4 0 1 3 3:6
1
11
Shabab Al Sahel
Shabab Al Sahel
4 0 1 3 0:6
1
12
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
5 0 1 4 3:11
1

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Shabab Al Sahel and Racing on 2026-06-16, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Shabab Al Sahel and Racing's gameplay and tactics, and much more.