SK Krumvir - Sokol Lanžhot Stats
SK Krumvir31.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Sokol LanžhotMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 31.10.2026 |
Stats
SK Krumvir |
Sokol Lanžhot |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L D |
Form |
W D D W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
SK Krumvir:
Sokol Lanžhot:
Main Stats
|
SK Krumvir Last 9 games homeSokol Lanžhot Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.78 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 1.22 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 55.56% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 77.78% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 44.44% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SK Krumvir Last 9 games homeSokol Lanžhot Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win | 60.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SK Krumvir Last 9 games homeSokol Lanžhot Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 22.22% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
SK Krumvir Last 9 games homeSokol Lanžhot Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SK Krumvir Last 9 games homeSokol Lanžhot Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 77.78% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SK Krumvir Last 9 games homeSokol Lanžhot Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
SK Krumvir Trends
SK Krumvir trends last games. |
| SK Krumvir lost their last 2 games. |
| SK Krumvir games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| SK Krumvir games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| SK Krumvir have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| SK Krumvir have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Sokol Lanžhot Trends
Sokol Lanžhot trends last games. |
| Sokol Lanžhot is undefeated in their last 9 games. |
| Sokol Lanžhot haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Sokol Lanžhot haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
Last Matches SK Krumvir
31 Oct13:00

SK Krumvir 1

Sokol Lanžhot 4
25 Oct13:00

Kroměříž II 4

SK Krumvir 2
17 Oct13:30

SK Krumvir 3

Kozlovice 0
10 Oct13:30

Šternberk 4

SK Krumvir 3
03 Oct14:00

SK Krumvir 0

Hluk 0
27 Sep14:00

Strání 5

SK Krumvir 0
19 Sep14:30

SK Krumvir 1

Břeclav 0
12 Sep14:30

Bzenec 1

SK Krumvir 3
05 Sep15:00

SK Krumvir 1

Holešov 0
30 Aug15:00

Tatran Všechovice 2

SK Krumvir 0
Last Matches Sokol Lanžhot
31 Oct13:00

SK Krumvir 1

Sokol Lanžhot 4
25 Oct13:00

Kozlovice 0

Sokol Lanžhot 0
18 Oct13:30

Sokol Lanžhot 1

Hluk 1
10 Oct13:30

Břeclav 3

Sokol Lanžhot 4
04 Oct14:00

Sokol Lanžhot 2

Holešov 0
27 Sep09:15

Brumov 0

Sokol Lanžhot 1
20 Sep09:30

Sokol Lanžhot 1

Baťov 0
12 Sep09:30

Prostejov B 1

Sokol Lanžhot 3
06 Sep15:00

Sokol Lanžhot 3

Kroměříž II 2
29 Aug15:00

Šternberk 4

Sokol Lanžhot 1
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 47:11 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:22 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:24 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:20 |
|
15 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:35 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:42 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:46 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:50 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SK Krumvir and Sokol Lanžhot on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SK Krumvir and Sokol Lanžhot's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

