SKRA Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze II Stats
SKRA Częstochowa09.05.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Górnik Zabrze IIMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 09.05.2026 |
Stats
SKRA Częstochowa |
Górnik Zabrze II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W L |
Form |
L L W D L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
SKRA Częstochowa:
Górnik Zabrze II:
Main Stats
|
SKRA Częstochowa Last 10 games homeGórnik Zabrze II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.40 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SKRA Częstochowa Last 10 games homeGórnik Zabrze II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SKRA Częstochowa Last 10 games homeGórnik Zabrze II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
SKRA Częstochowa Last 10 games homeGórnik Zabrze II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SKRA Częstochowa Last 10 games homeGórnik Zabrze II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SKRA Częstochowa Last 10 games homeGórnik Zabrze II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
SKRA Częstochowa Trends
SKRA Częstochowa trends last games. |
| SKRA Częstochowa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| SKRA Częstochowa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| SKRA Częstochowa haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| SKRA Częstochowa have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| SKRA Częstochowa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Górnik Zabrze II Trends
Górnik Zabrze II trends last games. |
| Górnik Zabrze II lost their last 2 games. |
| Górnik Zabrze II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
Last Matches SKRA Częstochowa
30 May16:00

Słowianin 2

SKRA Częstochowa 1
22 May18:00

SKRA Częstochowa 4

Goczałkowice Zdrój 0
16 May11:00

Sparta Katowice 1

SKRA Częstochowa 0
13 May17:00

SKRA Częstochowa 2

Ślęza Wrocław 1
09 May15:00

SKRA Częstochowa 1

Górnik Zabrze II 2
01 May15:00

Polonia Nysa 2

SKRA Częstochowa 3
25 Apr14:00

SKRA Częstochowa 3

Starowice Dolne 2
18 Apr17:00

Stal Jasień 0

SKRA Częstochowa 3
11 Apr15:00

SKRA Częstochowa 0

Górnik Polkowice 3
04 Apr12:00

Pawłowice Śląskie 2

SKRA Częstochowa 3
Last Matches Górnik Zabrze II
02 Sep15:00

Górnik Zabrze II 3

Olimpia Grudziądz 4
30 May16:00

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2

Górnik Zabrze II 0
22 May11:00

Górnik Zabrze II 6

Górnik Polkowice 0
16 May11:00

Goczałkowice Zdrój 2

Górnik Zabrze II 2
13 May13:00

Górnik Zabrze II 0

Miedź Legnica II 1
09 May15:00

SKRA Częstochowa 1

Górnik Zabrze II 2
01 May14:00

Górnik Zabrze II 0

Lechia Zielona Góra 2
18 Apr11:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 0

Górnik Zabrze II 5
10 Apr13:00

Górnik Zabrze II 3

Warta Gorzów 1
02 Apr11:00

Sparta Katowice 1

Górnik Zabrze II 2
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 |
|
34 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 |
|
33 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:20 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:27 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16:20 |
|
19 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 |
|
18 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:29 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 |
|
13 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 |
|
13 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 |
|
12 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SKRA Częstochowa and Górnik Zabrze II on 2026-05-09, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SKRA Częstochowa and Górnik Zabrze II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








