Slavičín - Hluk Stats

01.11.2026 09:15
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 09:15
Date 01.11.2026

Stats

Slavičín
Hluk
W
W
W
W
W
Form
L
L
D
L
D
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
N
O
U
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Slavičín:
Hluk:

Main Stats

Slavičín
Last 10 games home
Hluk
Last 8 games away
2.00 Goals scored per game 1.75
1.30 Goals conceded per game 1.75
30.00% Clean sheets 25.00%
100.00% Team scored 75.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 37.50%
50.00% Scored in both halves 12.50%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Slavičín
Last 10 games home
Hluk
Last 8 games away
60.00% Win 12.50%
10.00% Draw 75.00%
30.00% Lose 12.50%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 12.50%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 12.50%
40.00% Team win first half 37.50%
50.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 12.50%

Both Teams to Score

Slavičín
Last 10 games home
Hluk
Last 8 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 75.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 75.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 12.50%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 50.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 12.50%

Match Total Goals

Slavičín
Last 10 games home
Hluk
Last 8 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 25.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 25.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 25.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 25.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 25.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Slavičín
Last 10 games home
Hluk
Last 8 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 75.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 25.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 37.50%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 12.50%

Half Time-Full Time

Slavičín
Last 10 games home
Hluk
Last 8 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 12.50%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 25.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 50.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 12.50%

Slavičín Trends

Slavičín trends last games.
Slavičín is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Slavičín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches.
Slavičín haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Slavičín haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Slavičín have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Slavičín have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Slavičín have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Hluk Trends

Hluk trends last games.
Hluk lost their last 2 games.
Hluk have lost their last 2 home matches.

Last Matches Slavičín

Last Matches Hluk

Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tatran Všechovice
Tatran Všechovice
13 11 0 2 47:11
33
2
Strání
Strání
13 10 1 2 53:18
31
3
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
13 8 4 1 29:13
28
4
Sokol Lanžhot
Sokol Lanžhot
13 8 2 3 24:16
26
5
Slavičín
Slavičín
13 8 1 4 28:19
25
6
Prostejov B
Prostejov B
13 7 3 3 28:22
24
7
SK Krumvir
SK Krumvir
13 7 1 5 24:24
22
8
Šternberk
Šternberk
13 6 2 5 28:24
20
9
Holešov
Holešov
13 4 5 4 23:22
17
10
Hluk
Hluk
13 3 6 4 23:20
15
11
Břeclav
Břeclav
13 4 3 6 17:22
15
12
Bzenec
Bzenec
13 4 1 8 27:35
13
13
Nové Sady
Nové Sady
13 3 1 9 19:42
10
14
Kroměříž II
Kroměříž II
13 2 3 8 14:26
9
15
Brumov
Brumov
13 2 1 10 17:46
7
16
Baťov
Baťov
13 0 0 13 9:50
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Slavičín and Hluk on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Slavičín and Hluk's gameplay and tactics, and much more.