Slavoj Český Krumlov - Petřín Plzeň II Stats

30.05.2026 09:15
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 09:15
Date 30.05.2026

Stats

Slavoj Český Krumlov
Petřín Plzeň II
L
D
L
W
W
Form
W
L
D
L
L
N
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Slavoj Český Krumlov:
Petřín Plzeň II:

Main Stats

Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games home
Petřín Plzeň II
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 0.80
2.50 Goals conceded per game 2.40
10.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 60.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
100.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games home
Petřín Plzeň II
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 10.00%
20.00% Draw 20.00%
60.00% Lose 70.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Team win first half 10.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
60.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games home
Petřín Plzeň II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
50.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games home
Petřín Plzeň II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games home
Petřín Plzeň II
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games home
Petřín Plzeň II
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Slavoj Český Krumlov Trends

Slavoj Český Krumlov trends last games.
Slavoj Český Krumlov games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Slavoj Český Krumlov games have over 2.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Slavoj Český Krumlov haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Slavoj Český Krumlov have lost their last 2 away matches.

Petřín Plzeň II Trends

Petřín Plzeň II trends last games.
Petřín Plzeň II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Petřín Plzeň II have lost their last 3 home matches.
Petřín Plzeň II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Slavoj Český Krumlov

Last Matches Petřín Plzeň II

Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Křimice
Křimice
13 9 2 2 29:17
29
2
Petřín Plzeň
Petřín Plzeň
13 9 1 3 30:18
28
3
Hluboka nad Vltavou
Hluboka nad Vltavou
12 7 4 1 24:14
25
4
Spartak Pribram
Spartak Pribram
12 7 3 2 33:16
24
5
Táborsko II
Táborsko II
12 6 4 2 24:14
22
6
Komárov
Komárov
12 6 4 2 20:10
22
7
Spartak Soběslav
Spartak Soběslav
12 6 3 3 28:20
21
8
Hořovicko
Hořovicko
12 6 3 3 19:14
21
9
Doubravka
Doubravka
12 4 2 6 18:20
14
10
Rokycany
Rokycany
12 4 1 7 13:22
13
11
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Slavoj Český Krumlov
12 4 1 7 20:30
13
12
Jiskra Domažlice II
Jiskra Domažlice II
12 3 0 9 20:27
9
13
Strakonice
Strakonice
12 2 1 9 20:37
7
14
Milevsko
Milevsko
12 1 2 9 11:25
5
15
Nyrsko
Nyrsko
12 1 1 10 14:39
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Slavoj Český Krumlov and Petřín Plzeň II on 2026-05-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Slavoj Český Krumlov and Petřín Plzeň II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.