Slovakia U18 - Serbia U18 Stats
Slovakia U1827.03.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Serbia U18Match info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 27.03.2026 |
| Stadium | DAC Akademia |
Stats
Slovakia U18 |
Serbia U18 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D L |
Form |
D D |
|
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Slovakia U18:
Serbia U18:
Main Stats
|
Slovakia U18 Last 3 games homeSerbia U18 Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.33 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Slovakia U18 Last 3 games homeSerbia U18 Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Slovakia U18 Last 3 games homeSerbia U18 Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS in second-half | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw and BTTS | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Slovakia U18 Last 3 games homeSerbia U18 Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Slovakia U18 Last 3 games homeSerbia U18 Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Slovakia U18 Last 3 games homeSerbia U18 Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Slovakia U18 Trends
Slovakia U18 trends last games. |
| Slovakia U18 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Slovakia U18 draw their last 2 games. |
| Slovakia U18 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Slovakia U18 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Slovakia U18 draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Slovakia U18 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Slovakia U18 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Serbia U18 Trends
Serbia U18 trends last games. |
| Serbia U18 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Serbia U18 draw their last 2 games. |
| Serbia U18 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Serbia U18 haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Serbia U18 draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Serbia U18 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Serbia U18 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Slovakia U18
30 Mar10:00

Slovakia U18 1

Serbia U18 1
27 Mar15:00

Slovakia U18 3

Serbia U18 3
05 Nov11:00

Slovakia U18 2
