Slovan Halic - Novohrad Lučenec Stats
Slovan Halic26.08.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Novohrad LučenecMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 26.08.2026 |
Stats
Slovan Halic |
Novohrad Lučenec |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L |
Form |
L L W W L |
|
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Slovan Halic:
Novohrad Lučenec:
Main Stats
|
Slovan Halic Last 1 games homeNovohrad Lučenec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 5.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Slovan Halic Last 1 games homeNovohrad Lučenec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Slovan Halic Last 1 games homeNovohrad Lučenec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Slovan Halic Last 1 games homeNovohrad Lučenec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Slovan Halic Last 1 games homeNovohrad Lučenec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Slovan Halic Last 1 games homeNovohrad Lučenec Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Slovan Halic Trends
Slovan Halic trends last games. |
| Slovan Halic doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Novohrad Lučenec Trends
Novohrad Lučenec trends last games. |
| Novohrad Lučenec lost their last 2 games. |
| Novohrad Lučenec games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Novohrad Lučenec games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Novohrad Lučenec have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Novohrad Lučenec have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Slovan Halic
Last Matches Novohrad Lučenec
10 Oct14:00

Novohrad Lučenec 2

Ružomberok II 3
03 Oct14:00

Fomat Martin 2

Novohrad Lučenec 1
26 Sep14:30

Novohrad Lučenec 2

Baník Kalinovo 1
19 Sep14:30

Novohrad Lučenec 3

Sokol Medzibrod 0
13 Sep09:30

Banská Byst II 2

Novohrad Lučenec 0
08 Sep15:00

Novohrad Lučenec 0

Komárno 2
05 Sep15:00

Novohrad Lučenec 1

Podkonice 1
29 Aug15:30

Oravské Veselé 3

Novohrad Lučenec 2
26 Aug16:00

Slovan Halic 0

Novohrad Lučenec 5
22 Aug15:30

Novohrad Lučenec 3
