Slovan Poproč - Snina Stats
Slovan Poproč07.08.2024 16:00
H
M
S
SninaMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 07.08.2024 |
Stats
Slovan Poproč |
Snina |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D |
Form |
W L W D D |
|
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Slovan Poproč:
Snina:
Main Stats
|
Slovan Poproč Last 3 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.67 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.67 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Slovan Poproč Last 3 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Slovan Poproč Last 3 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Slovan Poproč Last 3 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Slovan Poproč Last 3 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Slovan Poproč Last 3 games homeSnina Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Slovan Poproč Trends
Slovan Poproč trends last games. |
| Slovan Poproč lost their last 2 games. |
| Slovan Poproč games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Slovan Poproč have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Slovan Poproč have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Snina Trends
Snina trends last games. |
| Snina games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Snina games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Snina haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
Last Matches Slovan Poproč
27 Jul16:00

Slovan Poproč 0

Rožňava 2
07 Aug16:00

Slovan Poproč 0

Snina 1
28 Jul16:00

Mokrance 1

Slovan Poproč 3
23 Jul16:00

Slovan Poproč 2

Maratón Seňa 2
Last Matches Snina
31 Oct12:30

Snina 4

Lipany 0
25 Oct12:30

MSK Tesla Stropkov 5

Snina 0
18 Oct13:30

Snina 2

Spišská Nová Ves 1
10 Oct14:00

Stará Ľubovňa 1

Snina 1
04 Oct14:00

Snina 3

Slávia TU Košice 3
26 Sep14:30

Slovan Sabinov 0

Snina 0
20 Sep14:30

Snina 1

Vranov nad Topľou 1
11 Sep15:00

Lokomotíva Košice 0

Snina 0
06 Sep15:00

Snina 3

Kežmarok 0
29 Aug15:30

Partizán Bardejov 1

Snina 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Slovan Poproč and Snina on 2024-08-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Slovan Poproč and Snina's gameplay and tactics, and much more.