Snina - Vranov nad Topľou Stats
Snina20.09.2026 14:30
H
M
S
Vranov nad TopľouMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Snina |
Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W D D |
Form |
D L W L W |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Snina:
Vranov nad Topľou:
Main Stats
|
Snina Last 10 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 2.80 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Snina Last 10 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Snina Last 10 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Snina Last 10 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Snina Last 10 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Snina Last 10 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Snina Trends
Snina trends last games. |
| Snina games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Snina games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Snina haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
Vranov nad Topľou Trends
Vranov nad Topľou trends last games. |
| Vranov nad Topľou games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Vranov nad Topľou haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Snina
31 Oct12:30

Snina 4

Lipany 0
25 Oct12:30

MSK Tesla Stropkov 5

Snina 0
18 Oct13:30

Snina 2

Spišská Nová Ves 1
10 Oct14:00

Stará Ľubovňa 1

Snina 1
04 Oct14:00

Snina 3

Slávia TU Košice 3
26 Sep14:30

Slovan Sabinov 0

Snina 0
20 Sep14:30

Snina 1

Vranov nad Topľou 1
11 Sep15:00

Lokomotíva Košice 0

Snina 0
06 Sep15:00

Snina 3

Kežmarok 0
29 Aug15:30

Partizán Bardejov 1

Snina 0
Last Matches Vranov nad Topľou
31 Oct12:30

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Stará Ľubovňa 2
25 Oct10:00

Slávia TU Košice 2

Vranov nad Topľou 0
17 Oct13:30

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Slovan Sabinov 0
14 Oct14:00

Vranov nad Topľou 0

Dukla Banská Bystrica 2
10 Oct14:00

Partizán Bardejov 1

Vranov nad Topľou 2
03 Oct14:00

Lokomotíva Košice 3

Vranov nad Topľou 0
26 Sep14:30

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Kežmarok 0
20 Sep14:30

Snina 1

Vranov nad Topľou 1
12 Sep15:00

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Spartak Medzev 1
07 Sep15:30

Raslavice 3

Vranov nad Topľou 0
Standings Slovakia 3. liga - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 88:20 |
|
68 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 66:18 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:37 |
|
44 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:43 |
|
43 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35:34 |
|
37 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 46:45 |
|
35 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:50 |
|
33 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:38 |
|
31 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:48 |
|
31 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33:59 |
|
30 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:48 |
|
29 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 33:45 |
|
25 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 26:47 |
|
24 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27:81 |
|
10 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Snina and Vranov nad Topľou on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Snina and Vranov nad Topľou's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



