Spartak Medzilaborce - Vranov nad Topľou Stats
Spartak Medzilaborce22.09.2021 14:30
H
M
S
Vranov nad TopľouMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 22.09.2021 |
Stats
Spartak Medzilaborce |
Vranov nad Topľou |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D D W |
Form |
D L W L W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Spartak Medzilaborce:
Vranov nad Topľou:
Main Stats
|
Spartak Medzilaborce Last 3 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 0.67 | Goals conceded per game | 2.80 |
| 66.67% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Spartak Medzilaborce Last 3 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Spartak Medzilaborce Last 3 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Spartak Medzilaborce Last 3 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Spartak Medzilaborce Last 3 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Spartak Medzilaborce Last 3 games homeVranov nad Topľou Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Spartak Medzilaborce Trends
Spartak Medzilaborce trends last games. |
| Spartak Medzilaborce haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Spartak Medzilaborce draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Spartak Medzilaborce have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Vranov nad Topľou Trends
Vranov nad Topľou trends last games. |
| Vranov nad Topľou games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Vranov nad Topľou haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Spartak Medzilaborce
07 Aug16:00

Jasenov 4

Spartak Medzilaborce 2
22 Sep14:30

Spartak Medzilaborce 0

Vranov nad Topľou 0
25 Aug16:00

Spartak Medzilaborce 2

Pavlovce nad Uhom 2
11 Aug16:00

Spartak Medzilaborce 2

Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 0
Last Matches Vranov nad Topľou
31 Oct12:30

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Stará Ľubovňa 2
25 Oct10:00

Slávia TU Košice 2

Vranov nad Topľou 0
17 Oct13:30

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Slovan Sabinov 0
14 Oct14:00

Vranov nad Topľou 0

Dukla Banská Bystrica 2
10 Oct14:00

Partizán Bardejov 1

Vranov nad Topľou 2
03 Oct14:00

Lokomotíva Košice 3

Vranov nad Topľou 0
26 Sep14:30

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Kežmarok 0
20 Sep14:30

Snina 1

Vranov nad Topľou 1
12 Sep15:00

Vranov nad Topľou 2

Spartak Medzev 1
07 Sep15:30

Raslavice 3

Vranov nad Topľou 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Spartak Medzilaborce and Vranov nad Topľou on 2021-09-22, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Spartak Medzilaborce and Vranov nad Topľou's gameplay and tactics, and much more.