Speranța Drochia - Văsieni Stats

27.10.2023 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 27.10.2023

Stats

Speranța Drochia
Văsieni
L
D
L
L
L
Form
L
D
L
W
W
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
N
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Speranța Drochia:
Văsieni:

Main Stats

Speranța Drochia
Last 10 games home
Văsieni
Last 9 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 1.78
2.50 Goals conceded per game 2.67
10.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 77.78%
30.00% Team scored twice 44.44%
20.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 11.11%

Win Draw Lose

Speranța Drochia
Last 10 games home
Văsieni
Last 9 games away
20.00% Win 22.22%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
60.00% Lose 77.78%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 22.22%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 66.67%
0.00% Team win first half 0.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 88.89%
60.00% Team lost first half 11.11%

Both Teams to Score

Speranța Drochia
Last 10 games home
Văsieni
Last 9 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 77.78%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 77.78%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 77.78%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 77.78%
10.00% Win and BTTS 22.22%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
50.00% Lose and BTTS 55.56%

Match Total Goals

Speranța Drochia
Last 10 games home
Văsieni
Last 9 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 11.11%
20.00% Match total goals 2 11.11%
20.00% Match total goals 3 11.11%
10.00% Match total goals 4 11.11%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 11.11%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 22.22%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 66.67%

Over Under Goals

Speranța Drochia
Last 10 games home
Văsieni
Last 9 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 88.89%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 77.78%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 66.67%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 11.11%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 22.22%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 33.33%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 11.11%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Speranța Drochia
Last 10 games home
Văsieni
Last 9 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 11.11%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 77.78%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 11.11%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Speranța Drochia Trends

Speranța Drochia trends last games.
Speranța Drochia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Speranța Drochia have lost their last 3 away matches.
Speranța Drochia have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Văsieni Trends

Văsieni trends last games.
Văsieni have lost their last 4 away matches.

Last Matches Speranța Drochia

Last Matches Văsieni

Standings Moldova Liga 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Vulturii Cutezători
Vulturii Cutezători
13 8 2 3 33:22
26
2
Iskra
Iskra
13 8 1 4 27:14
25
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
13 5 4 4 35:26
19
4
Univer Comrat
Univer Comrat
13 5 3 5 27:26
18
5
Zimbru II
Zimbru II
13 5 1 7 22:26
16
6
Spartanii Selemet
Spartanii Selemet
13 1 3 9 19:49
6
1
Oguzsport
Oguzsport
11 6 3 2 13:9
21
2
FC Stăuceni
FC Stăuceni
10 5 3 2 17:10
18
3
Făleşti
Făleşti
10 4 2 4 12:13
14
4
FC National Ialoveni
FC National Ialoveni
10 4 1 5 12:11
13
5
Victoria Bardar
Victoria Bardar
11 2 1 8 11:22
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Speranța Drochia and Văsieni on 2023-10-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Speranța Drochia and Văsieni's gameplay and tactics, and much more.