Spišská Nová Ves - Humenné Stats

28.03.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 28.03.2026
Location Spišská Nová Ves
Stadium
Štadión Nová Ves

Stats

Spišská Nová Ves
Humenné
W
W
W
W
W
Form
W
W
D
W
W
N
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
U
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Spišská Nová Ves:
Humenné:

Main Stats

Spišská Nová Ves
Last 10 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
2.50 Goals scored per game 2.60
1.20 Goals conceded per game 1.10
40.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 100.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 80.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Spišská Nová Ves
Last 10 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 60.00%
20.00% Draw 40.00%
20.00% Lose 0.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
60.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Spišská Nová Ves
Last 10 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 40.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Spišská Nová Ves
Last 10 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Spišská Nová Ves
Last 10 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Spišská Nová Ves
Last 10 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 40.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 30.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Spišská Nová Ves Trends

Spišská Nová Ves trends last games.
Spišská Nová Ves is undefeated in their last 8 games.
Spišská Nová Ves games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Spišská Nová Ves have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games.
Spišská Nová Ves haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Spišská Nová Ves haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches.
Spišská Nová Ves have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Spišská Nová Ves have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Spišská Nová Ves have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Humenné Trends

Humenné trends last games.
Humenné is undefeated in their last 12 games.
Humenné games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Humenné games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Humenné haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Humenné haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Humenné have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 12 games.
Humenné have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games.
Humenné have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 12 games.

Last Matches Spišská Nová Ves

Last Matches Humenné

Standings Slovakia 3. liga - East

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Humenné
Humenné
23 18 5 0 68:20
59
2
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
23 18 4 1 59:16
58
3
Lipany
Lipany
23 12 2 9 42:41
38
4
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
23 11 4 7 38:34
37
5
Raslavice
Raslavice
23 10 3 10 41:39
33
6
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
23 9 5 9 44:40
32
7
Poprad
Poprad
23 10 2 11 32:32
32
8
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
23 9 4 10 41:38
31
9
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
23 7 7 9 32:55
28
10
Košice II
Košice II
23 7 5 11 39:42
26
11
Snina
Snina
23 5 7 11 24:36
22
12
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
23 4 9 10 22:39
21
13
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
23 4 8 11 23:37
20
14
Spišské Podhradie
Spišské Podhradie
23 2 3 18 24:64
9