Sporting Escaldes - Inter Club dEscaldes Stats

08.11.2026 19:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:00
Date 08.11.2026
Location Andorra la Vella

Stats

Sporting Escaldes
Inter Club dEscaldes
L
D
W
L
L
Form
L
D
D
L
W
Y
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
O
U
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Sporting Escaldes:
Inter Club dEscaldes:

Main Stats

Sporting Escaldes
Last 4 games home
Inter Club dEscaldes
Last 10 games away
1.00 Goals scored per game 1.60
2.75 Goals conceded per game 1.60
0.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
100.00% Team scored 80.00%
0.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
75.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Sporting Escaldes
Last 4 games home
Inter Club dEscaldes
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 20.00%
25.00% Draw 30.00%
75.00% Lose 50.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
75.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
25.00% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
25.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Sporting Escaldes
Last 4 games home
Inter Club dEscaldes
Last 10 games away
100.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
25.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
100.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
75.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
25.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
75.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Sporting Escaldes
Last 4 games home
Inter Club dEscaldes
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
25.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
25.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
25.00% Match total goals 4 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Sporting Escaldes
Last 4 games home
Inter Club dEscaldes
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
75.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
25.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
75.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Sporting Escaldes
Last 4 games home
Inter Club dEscaldes
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
25.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
50.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
25.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Sporting Escaldes Trends

Sporting Escaldes trends last games.
Sporting Escaldes games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Sporting Escaldes have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Inter Club dEscaldes Trends

Inter Club dEscaldes trends last games.
Inter Club dEscaldes doesn't have any special trends in the last games.

Last Matches Sporting Escaldes

Last Matches Inter Club dEscaldes

Standings Andorra 1a Divisió

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
7 6 1 0 22:3
19
2
Inter Club dEscaldes
Inter Club dEscaldes
7 5 2 0 18:3
17
3
Esperança dAndorra
Esperança dAndorra
8 4 1 3 17:11
13
4
Atlètic Club dEscaldes
Atlètic Club dEscaldes
7 3 3 1 14:8
12
5
Ordino
Ordino
7 4 0 3 9:15
12
6
Rangers
Rangers
7 2 2 3 7:9
8
7
Casa de Portugal
Casa de Portugal
8 2 2 4 12:17
8
8
Penya Encarnada
Penya Encarnada
7 1 3 3 5:11
6
9
Sporting Escaldes
Sporting Escaldes
7 1 1 5 6:19
4
10
Carroi
Carroi
7 0 1 6 4:18
1

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Sporting Escaldes and Inter Club dEscaldes on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Sporting Escaldes and Inter Club dEscaldes's gameplay and tactics, and much more.