Sportlust 46 - De Treffers Stats
Sportlust 4618.12.2025 19:00
H
M
S
De TreffersMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 18.12.2025 |
Stats
Sportlust 46 |
De Treffers |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D L W |
Form |
W D W W L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sportlust 46:
De Treffers:
Main Stats
|
Sportlust 46 Last 10 games homeDe Treffers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sportlust 46 Last 10 games homeDe Treffers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sportlust 46 Last 10 games homeDe Treffers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sportlust 46 Last 10 games homeDe Treffers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sportlust 46 Last 10 games homeDe Treffers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sportlust 46 Last 10 games homeDe Treffers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Sportlust 46 Trends
Sportlust 46 trends last games. |
| Sportlust 46 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sportlust 46 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sportlust 46 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sportlust 46 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
De Treffers Trends
De Treffers trends last games. |
| De Treffers is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| De Treffers haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches. |
| De Treffers have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| De Treffers have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Sportlust 46
23 Oct19:00

Eemdijk 3

Sportlust 46 1
17 Oct14:00

Sportlust 46 2

ADO 20 1
10 Oct14:30

Hercules 0

Sportlust 46 0
03 Oct14:00

Sportlust 46 0

Excelsior 31 3
26 Sep14:00

DVS 33 Ermelo 1

Sportlust 46 2
22 Sep19:00

Sportlust 46 0

Excelsior Maassluis 2
19 Sep14:00

Sportlust 46 2

Dovo 0
12 Sep15:00

Hollandia 2

Sportlust 46 4
05 Sep14:00

Sportlust 46 2

Hoogeveen 2
01 Sep19:00

Sportlust 46 3

Blauw Geel 1
Last Matches De Treffers
29 Oct19:00

De Treffers 1

Heracles 0
24 Oct17:00

De Treffers 3

Sparta Rotterdam II 3
17 Oct14:00

Almere City II 2

De Treffers 3
10 Oct17:00

De Treffers 4

Barendrecht 0
03 Oct13:30

Hoek 3

De Treffers 1
26 Sep17:00

De Treffers 5

Spakenburg 0
19 Sep14:00

Katwijk 1

De Treffers 2
12 Sep17:00

De Treffers 1

Koninklijke HFC 1
05 Sep13:30

HHC 2

De Treffers 2
29 Aug17:00

De Treffers 1

Rijnsburgse Boys 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Sportlust 46 and De Treffers on 2025-12-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Sportlust 46 and De Treffers's gameplay and tactics, and much more.