St. Albans Saints - Melbourne Victory II Stats
St. Albans Saints20.07.2025 08:00
H
M
S
Melbourne Victory IIMatch info:
| Time | 08:00 |
| Date | 20.07.2025 |
Stats
St. Albans Saints |
Melbourne Victory II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W D L W |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
St. Albans Saints:
Melbourne Victory II:
Main Stats
|
St. Albans Saints Last 10 games homeMelbourne Victory II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
St. Albans Saints Last 10 games homeMelbourne Victory II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
St. Albans Saints Last 10 games homeMelbourne Victory II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
St. Albans Saints Last 10 games homeMelbourne Victory II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
St. Albans Saints Last 10 games homeMelbourne Victory II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
St. Albans Saints Last 10 games homeMelbourne Victory II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
St. Albans Saints Trends
St. Albans Saints trends last games. |
| St. Albans Saints is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| St. Albans Saints games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| St. Albans Saints games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| St. Albans Saints haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| St. Albans Saints have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| St. Albans Saints have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| St. Albans Saints have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Melbourne Victory II Trends
Melbourne Victory II trends last games. |
| Melbourne Victory II is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Melbourne Victory II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Melbourne Victory II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Melbourne Victory II have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Melbourne Victory II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Melbourne Victory II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Melbourne Victory II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Melbourne Victory II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches St. Albans Saints
29 Aug06:00

St. Albans Saints 6

Dandenong Thunder 0
21 Aug10:30

Green Gully 1

St. Albans Saints 2
14 Aug11:30

St. Albans Saints 1

Bentleigh Greens 1
02 Aug06:30

South Melbourne 2

St. Albans Saints 0
24 Jul10:30

St. Albans Saints 3

Hume City 2
18 Jul06:00

Avondale 1

St. Albans Saints 1
12 Jul06:00

St. Albans Saints 2

Sunshine Georgies 2
03 Jul10:30

Heidelberg United 1

St. Albans Saints 1
26 Jun11:30

St. Albans Saints 0

Melbourne City II 2
21 Jun08:00

St. Albans Saints 2

Altona Magic 1
Last Matches Melbourne Victory II
30 Aug06:00

Melbourne Victory II 4

Port Melbourne 0
23 Aug06:15

Manningham United Blues 0

Melbourne Victory II 3
17 Aug11:15

Melbourne Victory II 0

Northcote City 1
03 Aug11:15

Melbourne Victory II 1

Melbourne Srbija 0
27 Jul10:30

Melbourne Victory II 1

North Sunshine Eagles 0
18 Jul08:00

North Geelong Warriors 0

Melbourne Victory II 2
10 Jul11:30

Langwarrin 3

Melbourne Victory II 3
05 Jul05:00

Western United II 3

Melbourne Victory II 2
22 Jun11:15

Melbourne Victory II 4

Brunswick City 1
13 Jun09:30

Bulleen Lions 2

Melbourne Victory II 4
Standings Australia Victoria NPL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 56:24 |
|
54 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 41:19 |
|
51 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 51:36 |
|
49 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 65:34 |
|
47 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 39:36 |
|
41 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 42:34 |
|
40 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 35:34 |
|
38 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 35:31 |
|
37 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36:43 |
|
34 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:42 |
|
30 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28:42 |
|
28 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27:51 |
|
24 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 23:52 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 23:65 |
|
15 |


